LE LION D'ANGERS
14/07/2020 - 16/07/2020 SO

16 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

15/07/2020 - 10:16 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 69
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 59 FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS Thomas CARLILE
2 42 FAIRPLAY DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE
3 67 FAIRPLAY'STAR SPICEEN Christian THOMAZO
4 11 FALBALA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
5 20 FALSTERBO Jeremy FLOCH
6 57 FAMOSO DU SILLON Antoine LE MONZE
7 3 FANAH NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
8 33 FANCY DE KERGANE Arthur LE VOT
9 17 FANTAISIE DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE
NP 30 FANTOMAS DES SOURCES Allan PACHA
11 43 FAR AWAY WOW Nina ROZZONELLI
12 1 FAR WEST D'AZUR Nina ROZZONELLI
13 68 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Jeremy FLOCH
14 2 FARINO DU GUINEFORT Nicolas GARRIGUES
NP 35 FARIUS DE KERGANE Pierre CIMOLAI
16 28 FARRA NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
17 7 FASTEN DU LIROT Antoine LE MONZE
18 24 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT
19 8 FEE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
20 56 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Yannick GAILLOT
21 27 FEELING DU TREMPLIN Laurent LE VOT
22 26 FELINE DU PRE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS
23 64 FENG SHUI WOW Nina ROZZONELLI
24 29 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
NP 38 FEUFOLET DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS
26 61 FIFA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
27 34 FIL DE L'O AA Thomas CARLILE
28 47 FILLION D'ORVAL Jeremy FLOCH
29 22 FILOMENE D'ALTEAU Nina ROZZONELLI
30 53 FILOSOPHIE DEM Eduardo BLANCO
31 44 FILOUIC Nicolas GARRIGUES
32 23 FIRST EDITION BRUNE Nicolas GARRIGUES
33 9 FIRST LADY DU DESTIN Thomas CARLILE
NP 48 FITNESS DE TIVOLI Paul LEFILLATRE
NP 39 FLAGRAN DELI DOREPERE Melissa DUPEU
36 62 FLAMINGO DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE
37 54 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
38 18 FLAMME DU FEU Franck ANCELIN
NP 55 FLAPPY DE VILLEVERT Allan PACHA
40 32 FLEUR DES ETRIVIERES Antoine LE MONZE
41 65 FL'OR III Nicolas GARRIGUES
42 50 FLORA D'AUZAY Yoan JUDIC
NP 60 FLORA DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
44 37 FLORANTINE DU CHENE Philippe GALIPAUD
45 4 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
46 52 FLORES DANFER Caroline ARTAUD
47 40 FLY AWAY SUNHEUP Pierre ROZZONELLI
48 15 FLY KISS SOLIA Pierre ROZZONELLI
49 58 FOLIE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
50 45 FOLIE DOUCE DU FEU Franck ANCELIN
NP 19 FOLIE DU CARPONT Mathieu BOURDON
52 66 FOLLIA DU MONTET Edouard CHAUVET
53 63 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER
NP 6 FORCING DE KREISKER Yannick GAILLOT
55 25 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
NP 13 FORTJUMP DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS
57 21 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
NP 5 FOX TROT DU VILLOURE Allan PACHA
59 12 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Philippe GALIPAUD
60 14 FRASQUITA DES ISLES Melissa DUPEU
61 41 FRIC D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN
62 46 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Mathieu BOURDON
NP 36 FULL STAR V'GAS Francois POPPE
64 49 FUN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
NP 10 FUNNY BOY DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
66 70 FUNNY STAR DU PARK Perig BRIGNON
67 31 FURIE DU DEFI Yannick GAILLOT
68 51 FUSION MAGI'C MJCJ Pomme CILOTE
69 16 FUTEE D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN