LE LION D'ANGERS
14/07/2020 - 16/07/2020 SO

16 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Résultats

15/07/2020 - 10:16 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
59 FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS Thomas CARLILE 0 82.09
1.
11 FALBALA DE RIMA Francois POPPE 0 89.44
1.
20 FALSTERBO Jeremy FLOCH 0 82.81
1.
57 FAMOSO DU SILLON Antoine LE MONZE 0 86.43
1.
33 FANCY DE KERGANE Arthur LE VOT 0 82.59
1.
1 FAR WEST D'AZUR Nina ROZZONELLI 0 83.73
1.
2 FARINO DU GUINEFORT Nicolas GARRIGUES 0 83.40
1.
28 FARRA NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 81.94
1.
7 FASTEN DU LIROT Antoine LE MONZE 0 88.08
1.
24 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT 0 84.20
1.
56 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Yannick GAILLOT 0 85.75
1.
27 FEELING DU TREMPLIN Laurent LE VOT 0 83.91
1.
29 FESTIVAL NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 0 81.73
1.
61 FIFA DE RIMA Francois POPPE 0 88.66
1.
47 FILLION D'ORVAL Jeremy FLOCH 0 86.26
1.
53 FILOSOPHIE DEM Eduardo BLANCO 0 84.82
1.
9 FIRST LADY DU DESTIN Thomas CARLILE 0 84.91
1.
54 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON 0 84.79
1.
52 FLORES DANFER Caroline ARTAUD 0 83.56
1.
40 FLY AWAY SUNHEUP Pierre ROZZONELLI 0 79.86
1.
45 FOLIE DOUCE DU FEU Franck ANCELIN 0 83.92
1.
25 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON 0 84.19
1.
12 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Philippe GALIPAUD 0 86.43
1.
46 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Mathieu BOURDON 0 87.81
1.
49 FUN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO 0 89.36
1.
51 FUSION MAGI'C MJCJ Pomme CILOTE 0 77.65
1.
16 FUTEE D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN 0 84.09
28.
42 FAIRPLAY DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE 4 89.24
28.
67 FAIRPLAY'STAR SPICEEN Christian THOMAZO 4 82.27
28.
3 FANAH NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 4 85.48
28.
17 FANTAISIE DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE 4 88.84
28.
64 FENG SHUI WOW Nina ROZZONELLI 4 91.74
28.
34 FIL DE L'O AA Thomas CARLILE 4 83.18
28.
62 FLAMINGO DU LOUET Eleonore FOUQUE 4 75.10
28.
18 FLAMME DU FEU Franck ANCELIN 4 83.14
28.
65 FL'OR III Nicolas GARRIGUES 4 82.94
28.
37 FLORANTINE DU CHENE Philippe GALIPAUD 4 82.45
28.
4 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 4 83.55
28.
15 FLY KISS SOLIA Pierre ROZZONELLI 4 82.91
28.
58 FOLIE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 4 83.16
28.
66 FOLLIA DU MONTET Edouard CHAUVET 4 84.81
28.
21 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET 4 82.76
28.
41 FRIC D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN 4 78.09
28.
70 FUNNY STAR DU PARK Perig BRIGNON 4 86.62
45.
43 FAR AWAY WOW Nina ROZZONELLI 8 83.97
45.
26 FELINE DU PRE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS 8 83.76
45.
44 FILOUIC Nicolas GARRIGUES 8 85.16
45.
23 FIRST EDITION BRUNE Nicolas GARRIGUES 8 84.53
45.
31 FURIE DU DEFI Yannick GAILLOT 8 84.72
50.
8 FEE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 12 83.96
50.
63 FOLLOW ME DU NIRO Cedric FORESTIER 12 84.92
50.
14 FRASQUITA DES ISLES Melissa DUPEU 12 89.10
53.
22 FILOMENE D'ALTEAU Nina ROZZONELLI 13 115.96
53.
32 FLEUR DES ETRIVIERES Antoine LE MONZE 13 114.15
55.
50 FLORA D'AUZAY Yoan JUDIC 17 99.84
68 FARAON GUICHARDAYE Jeremy FLOCH EL
30 FANTOMAS DES SOURCES Allan PACHA NP
35 FARIUS DE KERGANE Pierre CIMOLAI NP
38 FEUFOLET DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS NP
48 FITNESS DE TIVOLI Paul LEFILLATRE NP
39 FLAGRAN DELI DOREPERE Melissa DUPEU NP
55 FLAPPY DE VILLEVERT Allan PACHA NP
60 FLORA DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI NP
19 FOLIE DU CARPONT Mathieu BOURDON NP
6 FORCING DE KREISKER Yannick GAILLOT NP
13 FORTJUMP DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS NP
5 FOX TROT DU VILLOURE Allan PACHA NP
36 FULL STAR V'GAS Francois POPPE NP
10 FUNNY BOY DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI NP