LE LION D'ANGERS
14/07/2020 - 16/07/2020 SO

8 - CC Label 6 ans Qualification SF+AA - Résultats

14/07/2020 - 15:01 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 40
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps
1.
5 EGOKI Paul MIRAN 0 91.42
1.
10 EST'ER Vincent BLANCHARD 0 85.69
1.
15 ERNEST JAP Damien RUYAULT 0 94.83
1.
17 EMYR DE LAUNAY Pierre ROZZONELLI 0 96.23
1.
19 EXTREME DU GUE Nicolas GARRIGUES 0 95.57
1.
20 EMPEREUR LA MILIERE Germain VALLEE 0 102.12
7.
40 ESPRI DE FIGUIER Vincent BLANCHARD 4 89.87
7.
1 EFIKASS DAY Nicolas GARRIGUES 4 89.10
7.
4 EL CHAABANE DU RCT Eliott DEUQUET 4 93.11
7.
6 ECHO DU GALOPIN Franck ANCELIN 4 90.31
7.
9 EMOTION DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI 4 91.99
7.
12 EXTREM BLANC Ervin GUEYE 4 98.33
7.
18 ELITE DE ST CLAIR Perig BRIGNON 4 95.08
7.
23 EIR CONDOR DE ROZ FAO Arnaud LEMOINE 4 94.64
7.
24 ERDEVEN DU TERTRE Mathieu BOURDON 4 89.39
7.
26 ESTEPH DU PATTON Jeremy FLOCH 4 94.69
7.
28 EDEN DE BRUTZ Francois POPPE 4 97.80
7.
29 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 4 93.21
7.
30 EQUATEUR DANFER Paul MIRAN 4 94.99
7.
31 ELECTRA DU FEU Franck ANCELIN 4 88.44
7.
33 EOTHYMM DE KERGANE Arthur LE VOT 4 92.21
7.
34 EDOARDO DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI 4 94.35
7.
35 ESQUISS Vincent BLANCHARD 4 89.35
24.
39 EGO DES CABANES Yohann MIGNET 8 91.77
24.
11 ETOKIA LAUMAIE Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER 8 88.44
24.
14 EVA DU COQ Manon REVEILLERE 8 93.69
24.
21 ELAE D'AUZAY LA Yoan JUDIC 8 96.67
24.
25 ETNA DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON 8 92.29
24.
27 EMBLEME D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO 8 98.61
30.
3 ESPERANTO NOIR Francois POPPE 12 117.05
30.
8 EPICE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 12 91.67
30.
13 EGERIE DE KREISKER Laurent LE VOT 12 102.16
30.
16 ELLEBORE DE KERGANE Victor JEGU 12 100.25
34.
2 ERIKA D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO 20 119.57
38 EASYBOY DE L 'AIMANT Damien JEHANNO AB
36 ELSTAR D'HITOT Yohann MIGNET AB
7 ECLAIR DE VESQUERIE Arnaud BOURDOIS NP
22 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Allan PACHA NP
32 ELDORADO DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS NP
37 EL DIABLO D'OR Nicolas GARRIGUES NP