LE LION D'ANGERS
14/07/2020 - 16/07/2020 SO

5 - CC Label 5 ans Qualification SF+AA - Start List

14/07/2020 - 11:31 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 54
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 FANTAISIE DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE
2 2 FIFA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
3 3 FIRST EDITION BRUNE Nicolas GARRIGUES
NP 4 FLORA DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
5 5 FOLIE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
NP 6 FOR SPECIAL D'ALSACE Allan PACHA
7 7 FIRST LADY DU DESTIN Thomas CARLILE
8 8 FASTEN DU LIROT Antoine LE MONZE
9 9 FLORANTINE DU CHENE Philippe GALIPAUD
10 10 FLAMME DU FEU Franck ANCELIN
11 11 FLAGRAN DELI DOREPERE Melissa DUPEU
12 12 FRIPOUILLE D'AUVILLE Mathieu BOURDON
13 13 FEEL GOOD DU MENEC Yannick GAILLOT
NP 14 FORTJUMP DU BEAUMENIL Arnaud BOURDOIS
15 15 FRIC D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN
16 16 FUN D'HELBY Benjamin JEGOUSSO
17 17 FUSION MAGI'C MJCJ Pomme CILOTE
18 18 FOUDRE DE LA MILIERE Yohann MIGNET
19 19 FAUVE FL Charles Henri ROBERT
20 20 FILOUIC Nicolas GARRIGUES
21 21 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
22 22 FOR PLEASURE ONE Tiphany MOUTEL
23 23 FANAH NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
24 24 FALBALA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
25 25 FARIUS DE KERGANE Pierre CIMOLAI
26 26 FANCY DE KERGANE Arthur LE VOT
NP 27 FANTOMAS DES SOURCES Allan PACHA
28 28 FIL DE L'O AA Thomas CARLILE
29 29 FAIRPLAY DE LAYME Arnaud LEMOINE
30 30 FAMOSO DU SILLON Antoine LE MONZE
31 31 FRACAS DU BOCAGE Philippe GALIPAUD
32 32 FOLIE DOUCE DU FEU Franck ANCELIN
33 33 FRASQUITA DES ISLES Melissa DUPEU
34 34 FOLIE DU CARPONT Mathieu BOURDON
35 35 FURIE DU DEFI Yannick GAILLOT
NP 36 FEUFOLET DU FEUGRE Arnaud BOURDOIS
37 37 FL'OR III Nicolas GARRIGUES
38 38 FUTEE D'ANCHAT Paul MIRAN
39 39 FLORA D'AUZAY Yoan JUDIC
40 40 FOREMAN LEB Pierre Marie LEBRETON
41 41 FLORES DANFER Caroline ARTAUD
42 42 FLOREAL DE NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
43 43 FEELING DU TREMPLIN Laurent LE VOT
44 44 FLAMME DE ROUHET AA Jean Philippe FLEURISSON
45 45 FLICKA DE TREIZEVENTS Maxime PERREAULT
NP 46 FULL STAR V'GAS Francois POPPE
47 47 FUNNY BOY DU GOLFE Pierre CIMOLAI
48 48 FEE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
NP 49 FLAPPY DE VILLEVERT Allan PACHA
50 50 FAIR LADY DES BROUCKS Thomas CARLILE
51 51 FAR WEST D'AZUR Nina ROZZONELLI
52 52 FELTANE Vincent BLANCHARD
53 53 FELINE DU PRE Marie Laure DECAMP DENIS
54 54 FARINO DU GUINEFORT Nicolas GARRIGUES