TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

21 - BAILLI PHOTOS - Start List

12/07/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 95
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER
2 82 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHHOF Amandine HENAULT
3 83 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE
NP 84 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD
5 85 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
6 86 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT
7 87 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
8 88 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
9 89 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
10 90 SARABAND Marion ESTEVE
11 91 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
12 92 BALE DE VAYRIE Camille LAZENNEC
13 93 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
14 94 TRIPOLI DU KAMEL Celine HOUDARD
15 95 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS
16 1 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
17 2 UNE GRAINE DE STAR Helene BROUX
18 3 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
19 4 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE
20 5 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
21 6 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
22 7 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
23 8 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT
24 9 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
25 10 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
26 11 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
27 12 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
28 13 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
29 14 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
30 15 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Camille SAUVAGES
31 16 COOL D'ETABLEAU Frederic NEVEU
32 17 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
33 18 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
NP 19 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
NP 20 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY
36 21 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
37 22-HC ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN
38 23 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
39 24 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU
40 25 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
41 26 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO
42 27 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
43 28 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL
44 29 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
45 30 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE
46 31 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
47 32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
48 33 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
49 34 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
50 35 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET
51 36 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
52 37 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
53 38 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
54 39 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
55 40 CHOPIN DU SABLON Camille SAUVAGES
56 41 ENJOY DE LA SELUNE Frederic NEVEU
57 42 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON
58 43 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
59 44 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
60 45 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
61 46 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
62 47 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
63 48 DALINNCA Pascale SIZAIRE
64 49 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
65 50 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
NP 51 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
67 52 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN
68 53 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
69 54 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
70 55 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
71 56 ADAGIO DU MONT Fiona LE MAUX
72 57 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Harry RODAYER
73 58 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE
74 59 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
75 60 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
NP 61 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
77 62 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
78 63 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
79 64 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
80 65 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Emmanuelle BOUGES
81 66-HC EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Felix JARRY
82 67 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Fanny DELGAMBE
83 68 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR
84 69 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
85 70 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
86 71 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
87 72 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
88 73 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
89 74 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
90 75 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
91 76 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT
92 77 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU
93 78 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE
94 79 AMOR Phibie THOMAS
95 80 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI