TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

21 - BAILLI PHOTOS - Résultats

12/07/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 95
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
6 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX 0 35.14 200.00 €
2.
9 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON 0 35.39 152.00 €
3.
43 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU 0 36.85 120.00 €
4.
87 DO IT Romane EOUZAN 0 38.08 96.00 €
5.
62 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS 0 38.39 80.00 €
6.
94 TRIPOLI DU KAMEL Celine HOUDARD 0 38.56 64.00 €
7.
33 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES 0 39.13 44.00 €
7.
35 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET 0 39.13 44.00 €
9.
36 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY 0 39.32 32.00 €
10.
1 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT 0 40.17 32.00 €
11.
47 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS 0 40.30 32.00 €
12.
75 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD 0 41.01 32.00 €
13.
16 COOL D'ETABLEAU Frederic NEVEU 0 41.59 32.00 €
14.
39 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON 0 41.88 32.00 €
15.
5 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH 1 43.20 32.00 €
16.
91 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD 1 43.64 32.00 €
17.
30 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE 1 46.71 32.00 €
18.
90 SARABAND Marion ESTEVE 2 47.58 32.00 €
19.
77 MOZART MBC Benoit LE DU 2 48.70 32.00 €
20.
45 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY 3 51.62 32.00 €
21.
89 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE 3 51.69 32.00 €
22.
69 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 34.34 32.00 €
23.
18 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU 4 35.92 32.00 €
24.
44 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC 4 37.39  
25.
56 ADAGIO DU MONT Fiona LE MAUX 4 38.06  
26.
29 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD 4 38.27  
27.
54 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE 4 38.70  
28.
8 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT 4 38.94  
29.
68 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR 4 39.90  
30.
12 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT 4 40.05  
31.
78 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE 4 40.21  
32.
10 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT 4 40.50  
33.
27 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU 4 41.27  
34.
17 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON 4 41.40  
35.
25 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU 4 41.51  
36.
88 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT 4 42.22  
37.
64 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU 4 42.46  
38.
82 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHHOF Amandine HENAULT 4 42.69  
39.
50 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON 5 43.84  
40.
52 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN 5 44.29  
41.
92 BALE DE VAYRIE Camille LAZENNEC 5 44.41  
42.
42 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON 5 44.44  
43.
73 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN 5 44.58  
44.
57 AMARANTE DU FRESNE Harry RODAYER 5 44.84  
45.
74 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS 5 45.03  
46.
23 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE 5 45.46  
47.
15 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Camille SAUVAGES 5 46.66  
48.
49 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD 5 46.70  
49.
21 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA 5 46.83  
50.
80 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI 6 47.06  
51.
81 EDELPH DE CYRMANOL Dominique MISSONNIER 6 47.12  
52.
86 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT 6 48.53  
53.
13 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF 6 48.75  
54.
63 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU 6 49.03  
55.
70 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH 6 50.31  
56.
2 UNE GRAINE DE STAR Helene BROUX 8 39.40  
57.
40 CHOPIN DU SABLON Camille SAUVAGES 8 39.59  
58.
24 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU 8 42.27  
59.
59 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL 9 43.06  
60.
41 ENJOY DE LA SELUNE Frederic NEVEU 9 43.20  
61.
3 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN 9 43.90  
62.
32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE 9 45.69  
62.
55 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM 9 45.69  
64.
79 AMOR Phibie THOMAS 10 47.65  
65.
95 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS 10 48.04  
66.
83 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE 10 50.93  
67.
48 DALINNCA Pascale SIZAIRE 10 63.10  
68.
7 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT 11 51.13  
69.
67 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Fanny DELGAMBE 11 52.58  
70.
34 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC 11 53.74  
71.
4 AXINE DE MERAC Isaure WESTERLOPPE 12 38.42  
72.
53 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE 12 39.07  
73.
76 DIXIT DES SAX Virginie ALLIOT 12 40.06  
74.
28 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL 12 42.61  
75.
60 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET 13 45.42  
76.
58 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE 13 46.83  
77.
38 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 13 54.59  
78.
26 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO 13 60.14  
79.
46 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS 13 60.70  
80.
72 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE 16 56.25  
81.
65 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Emmanuelle BOUGES 17 44.46  
82.
71 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Audrey DEMIRDJIAN 23 51.69  
83.
37 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT 28 82.58  
85 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN EL  
93 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI EL  
11 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES EL  
14 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON EL  
31 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER EL  
84 TILLIA D'EZ Elodie GATARD NP  
19 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC NP  
20 CAMPIONE SON Frederique LAUNAY NP  
51 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI NP  
61 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES NP  
22-HC ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN 17 58.90  
66-HC EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Felix JARRY 3 53.36