TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

19 - HARAS DE BEL AIR - Start List

12/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 84
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
2 82 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD
3 84 TAIGA DE PREUILLY Raphael MAGE
4 83 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
5 1 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
6 2 UNCA DES PLA Lucile LEMAIRE
7 3 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
8 4 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER
9 5-HC EL KING DES PINS Thierry FLANDIN
10 6 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Thomas BLONS
11 7 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
12 8 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY
13 9 LUTIN DE LA BRANDE Luis Louan JACQUES
14 10 RACADAM DELAM Astree BOURDOIS
15 11 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH
16 12 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
17 13 TOSCA D'ARGENT Camille BORDAS
18 14 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Laetitia PENAUD
19 15 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
20 16 ELITE STE EMERANDE Mael LEBRUN
21 17 VIRTUOSE Justine GOUAIS
22 18 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
23 19 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
24 20 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT
25 21 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
26 22 DICTEE DE BEAUVOIR Anaele DUHAMEL
27 23 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
28 24 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
29 25 UNIVERS MAJER Mathilde PAILLAULT
30 26 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
31 27 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
32 28 ZGO DES SABLIERES Z Faustin GONNORD
33 29 COCKTAIL DE BREKKA Anouk EMIER
34 30 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
35 31 CANELLE DE ST PAIR Calista TREFFOT LAMBERT
36 32 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
37 33 DECLIC CHARBONIERE Marion CHILLOU
38 34 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
39 35 CASTING DE REUILLARD Chloe BOISSONADE BOYER
40 36 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
41 37 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
42 38 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
43 39 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
44 40 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Mathilde TRESTARD
45 41 BYZANCE DES CISAN Emeline AURILLARD
46 42 ENJOY MOON Maiwenn ROBLOT
47 43 DIVA DE LA BRIDE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
48 44 VASSILI D'ELPEGERE Orlane LANGLAIS
49 45 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE
50 46 UNESIS DES TOUCHES Marieva THOMAS
51 47 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
52 48 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
53 49 ULM DU MAZEAU Sullivan BERTON
54 50 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON
55 51 COOCKAY D'ORIENT Sylvie DRAPEAU
56 52 BOGOSS DU CATI Caroline LAGARDE
57 53 ASTON DE LA PATERNERI Arnaud BRANDILY
58 54 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
59 55 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
60 56 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
61 57 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Pauline DE LA FARGE
62 58 BALADINE PLASSAY Sarah BONGIORNO
NP 59 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
64 60 ASTERYX BREIZH Salome HODBERT
NP 61 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Alain MICHY
66 62 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Emilie JUIN
67 63 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
68 64 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
69 65 SECRET OF LOVE Emma LARBRE
70 66 DUNE DE LA RASSE Gabrielle PARIS
71 67 BULLITT Ines KERN
NP 68 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS
73 69 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
74 70 IDEAL Emmanuel ECCLOO
75 71 VIVALDI DE L'ETAPE Chloe LE DU
76 72 BOUT'CHOU DE LA LANDE Penelope REY
77 73 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
78 74 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
79 75 TINKA DE BEAUFOUR Ambre DAMIANICH
80 76 SELECT Julien BAUDOUX
81 77 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
82 78 UZAHYR SAUBRETIERE Philippe SLAOUTI
83 79 REFLET DU TUNES Axelle CARRE
84 80 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK