TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

18 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

12/07/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 67
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 62 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
2 63 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
3 64 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
4 65 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
5 66 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
6 67 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET
7 1 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
NP 2 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
9 3 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
10 4 CAVALOTTA D'ICK Gerald BRAULT
11 5 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
12 6 SOLEIL LEVANT Antoine COURPIED
13 7 AURANE DE BAUGY Arthur LE VOT
14 8 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
15 9 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
16 10 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
17 11 CONSTANTIN DE HUS Roman MONTFORT
18 12 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
19 13 MAI TAI VAN'T MEULENHOF Charlene DEUQUET
20 14 UP TO YOU DU PY Christophe LE GARREC
21 15 VALSE A VILLERS Louna GARO
22 16 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
NP 17 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
24 18 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
25 19 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
26 20 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
27 21 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
NP 22 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
29 23 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
30 24 CACTUS D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET
31 25 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
32 26 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
33 27 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
34 28 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
35 29 CONTIKY DES FORETS Gerald BRAULT
36 30 ADEN DE LA ROSE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
37 31 VOYAGEUR DES FORETS Antoine COURPIED
38 32 DIATINA Arthur LE VOT
39 33 DANONZO Felix JARRY
40 34 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY
41 35 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
42 36 CAPUCCINO DE KREISKER Roman MONTFORT
43 37 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT
44 38 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET
45 39 URIEL D'AMAURY Christophe LE GARREC
46 40 RAVEL DES TEMPS Louna GARO
47 41 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
48 42 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
NP 43 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
50 44 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
51 45 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
52 46 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
53 47 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT
54 48 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
55 49 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
56 50 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO
57 51 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
58 52 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
59 53 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
60 54 IDALGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Alexia MOUTHOY
61 55 TANARYA ROUGE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
62 56 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF Antoine COURPIED
63 57 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
64 58 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
65 59 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
66 60 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
67 61 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI