TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

18 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Résultats

12/07/2020 - 15:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 67
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 60 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET 0 78.31 0 34.17 2500.00 €
2. 44 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 79.11 0 35.53 1900.00 €
3. 25 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA 0 79.36 0 36.48 1500.00 €
4. 40 RAVEL DES TEMPS Louna GARO 0 78.92 0 36.82 1200.00 €
5. 58 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY 0 79.84 0 38.84 1000.00 €
6. 34 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY 0 75.82 4 34.73 800.00 €
7. 12 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT 0 78.59 4 37.00 600.00 €
8. 66 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER 0 75.53 8 33.66 500.00 €
9. 19 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 1 80.65   400.00 €
10. 53 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET 1 81.01   400.00 €
11. 11 CONSTANTIN DE HUS Roman MONTFORT 1 82.27   400.00 €
12. 8 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY 1 82.37   400.00 €
13. 27 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE 2 85.40   400.00 €
14. 39 URIEL D'AMAURY Christophe LE GARREC 4 73.43   400.00 €
15. 9 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY 4 73.53   400.00 €
16. 49 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE 4 75.26   400.00 €
17. 23 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE 4 76.84    
18. 61 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI 4 76.86    
19. 42 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES 4 77.62    
20. 36 CAPUCCINO DE KREISKER Roman MONTFORT 4 79.15    
21. 35 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA 4 79.42    
22. 57 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 5 80.70    
23. 47 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT 5 80.84    
24. 41 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD 5 80.93    
25. 4 CAVALOTTA D'ICK Gerald BRAULT 5 81.55    
26. 14 UP TO YOU DU PY Christophe LE GARREC 5 82.18    
27. 62 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE 6 84.12    
28. 63 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA 6 84.35    
29. 65 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE 6 84.56    
30. 50 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO 6 84.61    
31. 45 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 6 86.56    
32. 33 DANONZO Felix JARRY 6 87.25    
33. 28 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 8 77.37    
34. 20 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD 8 77.54    
35. 7 AURANE DE BAUGY Arthur LE VOT 8 77.89    
36. 3 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD 8 78.23    
37. 51 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN 8 78.40    
38. 54 IDALGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Alexia MOUTHOY 8 78.84    
39. 59 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE 8 79.07    
40. 29 CONTIKY DES FORETS Gerald BRAULT 8 79.40    
41. 52 PHLOX Romane GARCIA 8 93.82    
42. 32 DIATINA Arthur LE VOT 9 80.59    
43. 10 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA 9 80.83    
44. 30 ADEN DE LA ROSE Jean Francois FILATRIAU 9 81.48    
45. 46 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN 9 83.01    
46. 31 VOYAGEUR DES FORETS Antoine COURPIED 10 84.37    
47. 48 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL 10 86.17    
48. 24 CACTUS D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET 10 87.04    
49. 37 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT 12 75.56    
50. 18 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 13 81.84    
51. 64 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 13 83.92    
52. 55 TANARYA ROUGE Jean Francois FILATRIAU 14 84.59    
53. 21 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE 16 77.37    
54. 67 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET 17 80.71    
55. 56 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF Antoine COURPIED 17 83.84    
56. 16 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS 20 77.29    
57. 1 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA 39 123.46    
5 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU AB  
6 SOLEIL LEVANT Antoine COURPIED AB  
13 MAI TAI VAN'T MEULENHOF Charlene DEUQUET AB  
15 VALSE A VILLERS Louna GARO AB  
26 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA AB  
38 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET AB  
2 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE NP  
17 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT NP  
22 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN NP  
43 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT NP