TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

17 - DEVOUCOUX - Start List

12/07/2020 - 11:15 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 3 VIMEO'BOOP Romane EOUZAN
2 31 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
3 54 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
4 33 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
5 38 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
6 62 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
7 53 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
8 6 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
9 79 DEINIK AR MAMMIK Antoine BOULHO
10 23 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
11 22 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
12 1 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
13 44 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Carla MATEU RAPINAT
14 24 BUTTERFLY BLUE Alihyaa RINTO
15 82 ARLET DELAFEUILLEE Juliette YAN
16 60 VIDOC ARMAGNAC Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
17 42 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
18 16 TARZAN D'HELBY Fanny DESBORDES
19 27 VALENTINO DE GRANLIEU Regis LE CORF
20 2 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET
21 28 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
22 80 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
23 48 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
24 43 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
25 10 DONOVAN W Arnaud LEGRAND
26 74 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES
27 17 BAGATELLE DENESQUE Morgane BERGER
28 51 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER
29 19 BALISTA DU LIE Jean Philippe LUCAS
30 83 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON
31 86 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD
32 59 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
33 63 APPEL DU SOULAIRE Mikael LE BOHEC
34 4 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
35 13 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
36 64 DIXIE DES SALINES Steven BRUNET
37 11 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
38 45 CATESKO DE VRY Lucas BARBUT
39 78 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
40 76 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
41 77 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
42 14 ANGE DE BACON Antoine POURCELOT
43 21 CASINO ROYAL Z Marie NOURRAIN
44 9 CONRADEVA Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
45 70 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
46 71 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
47 56 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
48 57 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
49 55 UKNA SEMILLY Sarah GERVAIS
50 65 KONTESSA FG Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
51 12 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
52 52 USHUAIA DU CEDRE Enora COUTURIER
53 36 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
54 73 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
55 58 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
56 26 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
57 61 VALENTINA DES AILES Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
58 29 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
59 75 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
60 84 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
61 5 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Eglantine SADOUN
62 67 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU
63 46 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
64 25 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
65 49 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
66 69 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
67 35 D'DAY DERICK Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
68 81 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
69 32 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
70 8 DERBY DE COMBRAILLES Alizee JEANDON
71 15 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX
72 37 CAT'S EYES DESAUNETES Pierre CIRIER
73 66 F BERLINA Jack CONLON GATEAU
74 41 UNIQUE DE NANTILLOIS Virginie ALLIOT
75 39 DATTEO Steven BRUNET
76 50 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
77 72 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
78 87 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
79 88 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
80 7 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
81 20 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
82 18 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
83 68 TANGO ROUGE Paulin TOURON
84 34 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
NP 47 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON
NP 85 OGANO GRIS Z*VITALEOS Christophe BERTHIER
NP 40 UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR Marie Charlotte DAUZIER
NP 30 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE