TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

16 - GRANDPRIX - Start List

12/07/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 108
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
2 92 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
3 93 DIORELLA COTE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
4 94 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
5 95 CHIANCIANO Jean Francois FILATRIAU
6 96 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
7 97 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
8 98 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
9 99 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION
10 100 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
11 101 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
12 102 AJAX Antoine COURPIED
13 103 UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR Antoine COURPIED
14 104 NALU D18 Antoine COURPIED
15 105 VIRTUOSE Elise NEVEUX
16 106 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
NP 107 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
18 1 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN
NP 2 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
20 3 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
21 4 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
22 5 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD
23 6 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
24 7 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
25 8 BEHABA*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
26 9 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
27 10 ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG Henry CREPELLE
28 11 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
29 12 DRINKER Thierry FLANDIN
30 13 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
31 14 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO
32 15 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
33 16 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
34 17 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI
35 18 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT
36 19 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
37 20 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Julien LAVAREC
NP 21 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT
39 22 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
40 23 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
41 24 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
42 25 NILS DE LOJOU Christophe LE GARREC
43 26 TEXAS UN PRINCE Gabrielle CARNEAUX
44 27 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
45 28 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
46 29 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE
47 30 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
48 31 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
49 32 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
50 33 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
51 34 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
52 35 E. Henry CREPELLE
53 36 DARCO DE KEDIME Antoine DENIBEAU
NP 37 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
55 38 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU
56 39 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
57 40 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER
58 41 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
59 42 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
60 43 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
61 44 CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE Alexia MOUTHOY
62 45 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE
63 46 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
64 47 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
65 48 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
66 49 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
67 50 CZADJEH DE KERGANE Christophe LE GARREC
68 51 DESIR D'AMOUR Gabrielle CARNEAUX
NP 52 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
70 53 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Damien MINOS
71 54 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE
72 55 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
73 56 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
74 57 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
75 58 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE Joachim JACQUES
76 59 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
77 60 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
78 61 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Antoine DENIBEAU
NP 62 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
80 63 FOR EVER YOUNG EDA Youri TROTEREAU
81 64 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
82 65 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER
83 66 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
84 67 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
85 68 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
86 69 EAU SAUVAGE D B Alexia MOUTHOY
87 70 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE
88 71 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
89 72 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
90 73 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
91 74 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
92 75 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT
93 76 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
94 77 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET
95 78 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
96 79 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
97 80 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
98 81 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
99 82 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
100 83 APPY TIME Aurore DUCLOS
101 84 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
NP 85 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
103 86 CARINGTON Aurelie MARLET
104 87 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Gwenael GARO
105 88 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL
106 89 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
107 90 BACCARA DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
108 108 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL