TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

16 - GRANDPRIX - Résultats

12/07/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 108
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
68 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY 0 58.56 750.00 €
2.
60 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE 0 58.66 570.00 €
3.
31 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI 0 60.68 450.00 €
4.
33 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 0 61.81 360.00 €
5.
25 NILS DE LOJOU Christophe LE GARREC 0 64.41 300.00 €
6.
18 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT 0 64.62 240.00 €
7.
90 BACCARA DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU 0 64.90 180.00 €
8.
27 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE 0 65.38 150.00 €
9.
15 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER 0 65.70 120.00 €
10.
96 CALLINCO Felix JARRY 0 66.02 120.00 €
11.
35 E. Henry CREPELLE 0 67.50 120.00 €
12.
41 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD 0 68.30 120.00 €
13.
72 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET 0 68.86 120.00 €
14.
34 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY 0 69.00 120.00 €
15.
13 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET 0 69.27 120.00 €
16.
94 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA 0 69.92 120.00 €
17.
40 UNSI SOIT JE BOISAN Geoffroy GRAVIER 0 70.13 120.00 €
18.
54 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE 0 70.39 120.00 €
19.
39 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE 0 70.49 120.00 €
20.
50 CZADJEH DE KERGANE Christophe LE GARREC 0 71.01 120.00 €
21.
5 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD 0 72.23 120.00 €
22.
12 DRINKER Thierry FLANDIN 0 72.44 120.00 €
23.
48 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN 0 72.75 120.00 €
24.
6 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI 0 73.46 120.00 €
25.
98 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 0 73.66 120.00 €
26.
55 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD 0 73.69 120.00 €
27.
92 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT 0 76.28  
28.
44 CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE Alexia MOUTHOY 0 77.61  
29.
49 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO 4 60.36  
30.
32 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT 4 60.59  
31.
100 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION 4 63.20  
32.
83 APPY TIME Aurore DUCLOS 4 63.32  
33.
38 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU 4 63.72  
34.
46 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 64.11  
35.
102 AJAX Antoine COURPIED 4 64.93  
36.
23 BIG STAR David THIROUIN 4 64.98  
37.
67 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 4 65.01  
38.
99 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION 4 65.28  
39.
66 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD 4 65.32  
40.
8 BEHABA*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES 4 66.23  
41.
1 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN 4 66.51  
42.
57 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 66.60  
42.
58 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE Joachim JACQUES 4 66.60  
44.
106 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU 4 66.92  
45.
7 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT 4 66.94  
46.
82 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU 4 67.41  
47.
63 FOR EVER YOUNG EDA Youri TROTEREAU 4 68.23  
48.
79 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 4 68.85  
49.
24 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO 4 69.58  
50.
76 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 4 69.69  
51.
70 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE 4 70.84  
52.
47 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 4 70.88  
53.
42 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 4 71.82  
54.
89 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS 4 72.03  
55.
75 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT 4 72.63  
56.
3 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET 4 74.24  
57.
59 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 4 76.01  
58.
104 NALU D18 Antoine COURPIED 5 78.70  
59.
26 TEXAS UN PRINCE Gabrielle CARNEAUX 5 81.81  
60.
9 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY 6 82.40  
61.
69 EAU SAUVAGE D B Alexia MOUTHOY 6 82.89  
62.
61 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Antoine DENIBEAU 6 85.34  
63.
84 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 8 61.89  
64.
20 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Julien LAVAREC 8 62.37  
65.
22 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER 8 65.06  
66.
29 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE 8 65.27  
67.
80 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE 8 65.57  
68.
71 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 8 66.15  
69.
87 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Gwenael GARO 8 66.88  
70.
19 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE 8 67.58  
71.
16 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE 8 67.77  
72.
10 ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG Henry CREPELLE 8 67.83  
73.
28 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET 8 68.29  
74.
43 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY 8 68.36  
75.
77 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET 8 69.00  
76.
105 VIRTUOSE Elise NEVEUX 8 69.11  
77.
65 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER 8 71.64  
78.
64 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE 8 71.70  
79.
4 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE 8 74.83  
80.
103 UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR Antoine COURPIED 8 75.56  
81.
45 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE 8 92.64  
82.
36 DARCO DE KEDIME Antoine DENIBEAU 9 78.18  
83.
78 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND 9 79.14  
84.
56 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI 12 63.72  
85.
93 DIORELLA COTE Jean Francois FILATRIAU 12 69.41  
86.
30 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD 13 78.05  
87.
81 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE 15 102.80  
88.
108 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL 16 66.26  
89.
97 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY 16 70.89  
90.
17 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI 16 71.05  
91.
101 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION 16 73.20  
92.
11 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN 17 112.18  
93.
51 DESIR D'AMOUR Gabrielle CARNEAUX 20 76.08  
94.
91 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT 21 111.09  
53 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Damien MINOS EL  
74 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET EL  
86 CARINGTON Aurelie MARLET EL  
88 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL EL  
95 CHIANCIANO Jean Francois FILATRIAU AB  
14 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO AB  
73 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD AB  
107 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD NP  
2 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE NP  
21 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT NP  
37 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX NP  
52 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE NP  
62 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX NP  
85 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA NP