TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

15 - Amateur 3 Vitesse (0,95 m) - Résultats

11/07/2020 - 17:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 45
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
34 AIE AIE AIE Marine LIBICZ 0 55.86 75.00 €
2.
41 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Lea CORNEN 0 56.91 57.00 €
3.
23 QUEZAK DES SOURCES Kelly MOTTU 0 57.40 45.00 €
4.
30 USUHAIA DES IS Louise Marie ROUSSEAU 0 57.88 36.00 €
5.
40 VINABEAU DH Z Laurette PIETERS 0 59.50 30.00 €
6.
6 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG 0 62.96 24.00 €
7.
27 VENDOME D'EMM Allegra PEARDON 0 66.00 18.00 €
8.
25 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Theo LEMARRE 0 66.28 15.00 €
9.
19 DAKOTA D'HULM AA Come PATIER 0 68.78 12.00 €
10.
31 BURDY DE LA HURONIERE Olivia BARTH 0 71.51 12.00 €
11.
13 COCOTTE MINUTE Samantha ARNOULD 0 78.48 12.00 €
12.
44 DIVA RUMEL Clementine TOCZE 0 83.16  
13.
36 CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE Chloe DEBORDES 4 53.43  
14.
14 CACAHUETE D'ELPEGERE Mareva PARRAIN 4 54.39  
15.
29 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET 4 54.95  
16.
39 ALIZEE DE FETAN Camille JAHIEL 4 57.15  
17.
21 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Noemie COUTY 4 60.80  
18.
24 PABLO DE RHODES Antoine SERY 4 61.16  
19.
37 ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT Manon FOUCHER 4 62.23  
20.
42 FORGET ME NOT Octavia PEARDON 4 67.14  
21.
22 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT 4 67.60  
22.
26 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Mathilde OPSOMER 4 69.66  
23.
5 COBALT FLOREVAL Marie Pierre ITIER 4 71.22  
24.
10 VAKAMARO DE L'ORMEAU Lauriana LE BRETON 4 77.23  
25.
16 ELGOR Valerie BENOIT 4 81.83  
26.
2 DAKARY Clementine TOCZE 4 86.13  
27.
45 TAIGA DE PREUILLY Raphael MAGE 4 86.23  
28.
33 VILLALEA Marine MESLET 8 61.69  
29.
17 ALOA DE THELEME Lucie MOUSSET 8 62.25  
30.
12 QLIPPER DU BANCO Manon FOUCHER 8 63.15  
31.
7 SIR ROC DE L'ARBALOU Thomas BLONS 8 69.05  
32.
18 FULL OF BLACK Veronique CACCIAGUERRA 8 70.15  
33.
38 OBADIA DES ALLOIS Maeva CHARRIERE 8 70.79  
34.
35 SAGA DES FONTAINES Quitterie DARRAS 8 72.99  
35.
9 SEXY BOY DE RUMILLY Paul DUPONT 8 80.84  
36.
15 GALOWBET DU FOURNEAU Kassandra LIBICZ 12 71.30  
37.
20 OANA DE BILLERON Clemence BRINGART 12 72.85  
38.
43 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Olivia BARTH 12 74.39  
39.
3 TROPICAL DES VALLOTS Chloe BONNET 12 91.29  
1 BALZANE D'HENON Charline DENIS EL  
4 CALLAS NAT Capucine VRAIN EL  
8 FENTY D'AMOUR Mathilde RUENES NP  
32 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD NP  
11-HC DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM 0 77.25  
28-HC EL KING DES PINS Thierry FLANDIN 0 77.36