TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

14 - KEP - Start List

11/07/2020 - 13:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 33 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
2 83 ATHOS LEAM PONDI Audrey GUYOT
3 47 UNE GRAINE DE STAR Helene BROUX
4 34 CHOPIN DU SABLON Camille SAUVAGES
5 80 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
6 63 DO IT Romane EOUZAN
7 16 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
8 18 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
9 70 HANTURO VD BROEKKANT Louane LEFEBVRE
10 67 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
11 44 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
12 17 VICTORIA DU MESNIL Elisabeth GUYOT
13 74 CHANEL Z Morgane BERTON
14 8 ADAGIO DU MONT Fiona LE MAUX
15 90 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
16 15 CONRADEVA Alizee JEANDON
17 45 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
18 42 BANGKOK DE MARS Elisabeth GUYOT
19 87 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Edwyn BEZANGER
20 71 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
21 93 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
22 25 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
23 66 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
24 85 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
25 6 DONOVAN W Arnaud LEGRAND
26 58 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
27 48 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI
28 36 VELLADA D'ALLOU Celine BERNARD
29 50 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
30 31 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Romane DUDOUET
31 11 ARLET DELAFEUILLEE Juliette YAN
32 51 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
33 79 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
34 29 VALKYRIE DE ROY Chloe LIMOUSIN
35 64 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
36 78 ANGE DE BACON Antoine POURCELOT
37 23 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
38 86 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
39 59 FEUN DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE
40 22 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
41 46 VICTOIRE DE GLOIRE Deborah ALBOU
42 39 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE
43 53 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
44 43 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
45 20 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
46 55 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY
47 38 UZES DU LESME Mathilde OPSOMER
48 69 DAME D'ESPOIR Romance TEXIER
49 24 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL
50 26 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
51 32 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
52 88 VILLA DUGALETAY Anne Charlotte DIET
53 82 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE
54 81 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
55 7 UP TO YOU D'OLMAT Laura GARDNER
56 4 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
57 76 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
58 49 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
59 77 URGENCE DU GENESTEL Jade MOREAU
60 52 AMOR Phibie THOMAS
61 61 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER
62 94 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
63 73 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
64 72 RADJAH DE ROUMARD Adele CARDRIN
65 60 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
66 35 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
67 84 VALAMOUR GODINAUDS Xavier ROCTON
68 37 ASELLUS BELMANIERE Anais FROMENTEAU
69 19 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
70 40 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
71 68 TIP TOP DE PEHOU Melissa THEVANNE
72 13 DALINNCA Pascale SIZAIRE
73 5 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
74 9 DOLEANE ROSE DES VENT Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
75 30 NOVASTAR OPTIMA Frederique LAUNAY
76 54 SORBET DU BOULAT Agathe D HALLUIN
77 57 VOLTAIRE DU QUESNAY Camille IMHOF
78 75 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC
79 91 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
80 21 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
81 92 PASTICHEUR Quitterie DELOUIS
82 89 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
83 14 TAGORE DES TOUCHES Fanny DELGAMBE
84 12 DJINN DES IBIS Christina SALASSIDIS
NP 65 ANGEL DUST Stephane NICAUD
NP 3 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
NP 56 ALLIAS SAINT ELOI Bibi VON SOTHEN
NP 62 TOSCANE POURPRE Jean Francois LE COULS
NP 2 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
NP 1 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
NP 28 A WAKANDA DU VERT VALLON Paul LE COULS
NP 27 AMANDE DU GRANIT Patrice DAVIES
NP 41 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
NP 10 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE