TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

11/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 62
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 51 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION
2 52 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lou MORALI
3 53 EDEN DE HUS Marion ESTEVE
4 54 SARABAND Marion ESTEVE
5 55 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
6 56 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
7 57 FOX HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
8 58 FALBALA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
9 59 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
10 60 DALBIA Felix JARRY
11 61 FLIPPER D'ESPOIR Felix JARRY
12 62 ELGAURA Felix JARRY
13 1 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY
14 2 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
15 3 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN
16 4 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Antoine DENIBEAU
17 5 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME
18 6 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
19 7 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Fanny DELGAMBE
20 8 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL
21 9 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
22 10 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
23 11 CELLESTINO Alexia MOUTHOY
24 12 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
NP 13 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS
26 14 CHIVAS 12 Jonathan MATHE
27 15 EMIRO DI SAN PATRIGNANO Francois POPPE
28 16 BLUEBERRY GUERAUDIERE Mathieu CESBRON
29 17 PANDA DE REIMS Verane NICAUD
30 18 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE
31 20 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
32 21 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Anna JOLIVET
33 22 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
34 23 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY
35 24 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN
36 25 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Antoine DENIBEAU
37 26 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
38 27 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Baptiste POMMIER
39 28 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
40 29 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
41 30 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD
42 31 BALKAN DE LA NOUEE Jean Paul FILLAUD
43 32 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET
44 33 DAISY LOUVO Antoine COURPIED
45 34 DOLCE ROMA Youri TROTEREAU
46 35 DOLMABAHCE DU LORILLU Alexis CHAMPION
47 36 ELDORADO DES FLAGUES Alexia MOUTHOY
48 37 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
49 38 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
50 40 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Francois POPPE
51 41 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
52 42 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
53 43 ROY DE ROUMARD Cyril DERVELOY
54 44 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Colyne BOISSE
55 45 VAS Y BLACK Hortence FERRE
56 46 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Antoine DENIBEAU
57 47 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET
58 48 SANGO DES AKYLAS Philippine JAHIEL
59 49 BALE DE VAYRIE Camille LAZENNEC
60 50 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
NP 19 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS
NP 39 PASTICHEUR Quitterie DELOUIS