TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

12 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

11/07/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 62
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
51 D'ART D'ART DODVILLE Alexis CHAMPION 0 81.42 19.69 €
1.
52 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lou MORALI 0 78.53 19.69 €
1.
54 SARABAND Marion ESTEVE 0 78.71 19.69 €
1.
56 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 0 80.99 19.69 €
1.
58 FALBALA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 0 81.76 19.69 €
1.
59 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA 0 75.87 19.69 €
1.
61 FLIPPER D'ESPOIR Felix JARRY 0 76.29 19.69 €
1.
2 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 79.16 19.69 €
1.
4 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Antoine DENIBEAU 0 78.45 19.69 €
1.
5 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME 0 72.00 19.69 €
1.
8 CALIOP DU GUSTIN Anne SENECHAL 0 72.00 19.69 €
1.
10 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION 0 73.83 19.69 €
1.
11 CELLESTINO Alexia MOUTHOY 0 83.22 19.69 €
1.
12 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU 0 80.80 19.69 €
1.
14 CHIVAS 12 Jonathan MATHE 0 77.77 19.69 €
1.
15 EMIRO DI SAN PATRIGNANO Francois POPPE 0 72.00 19.69 €
1.
16 BLUEBERRY GUERAUDIERE Mathieu CESBRON 0 77.40 19.69 €
1.
17 PANDA DE REIMS Verane NICAUD 0 71.53 19.69 €
1.
22 DE RIO Clement CADIOU 0 75.78 19.69 €
1.
29 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN 0 75.38 19.69 €
1.
32 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET 0 81.75 19.69 €
1.
33 DAISY LOUVO Antoine COURPIED 0 80.82 19.69 €
1.
34 DOLCE ROMA Youri TROTEREAU 0 83.49 19.69 €
1.
38 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 74.44 19.69 €
1.
46 COLCHIQUE HARISIERE Antoine DENIBEAU 0 71.00 19.69 €
1.
50 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 0 78.18 19.69 €
27.
53 EDEN DE HUS Marion ESTEVE 4 78.28  
27.
57 FOX HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA 4 76.62  
27.
60 DALBIA Felix JARRY 4 75.92  
27.
1 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY 4 72.00  
27.
3 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN 4 72.00  
27.
6 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI 4 72.00  
27.
9 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS 4 81.47  
27.
20 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR 4 72.00  
27.
23 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY 4 68.93  
27.
25 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Antoine DENIBEAU 4 76.57  
27.
26 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 4 77.88  
27.
27 ECLAT DES TILLEULS Baptiste POMMIER 4 76.37  
27.
28 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD 4 77.57  
27.
30 VELLINGTON DE CARAT Z Marveen GOURAUD 4 77.88  
27.
36 ELDORADO DES FLAGUES Alexia MOUTHOY 4 81.34  
27.
37 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU 4 80.86  
27.
40 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Francois POPPE 4 86.97  
27.
42 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND 4 75.78  
27.
43 ROY DE ROUMARD Cyril DERVELOY 4 70.34  
27.
44 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Colyne BOISSE 4 67.62  
27.
45 VAS Y BLACK Hortence FERRE 4 85.75  
27.
47 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET 4 80.60  
49.
18 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE 6 96.46  
50.
35 DOLMABAHCE DU LORILLU Alexis CHAMPION 8 74.52  
50.
41 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE 8 72.00  
52.
55 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT 9 92.50  
53.
7 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Fanny DELGAMBE 11 101.85  
54.
21 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Anna JOLIVET 12 86.09  
55.
62 ELGAURA Felix JARRY 13 91.77  
56.
49 BALE DE VAYRIE Camille LAZENNEC 25 124.40  
48 SANGO DES AKYLAS Philippine JAHIEL EL  
24 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN AB  
31 BALKAN DE LA NOUEE Jean Paul FILLAUD AB  
13 TRAKA DU TEXIER Quitterie DELOUIS NP  
19 DEEP IN MY HART Alexi DELOUIS NP  
39 PASTICHEUR Quitterie DELOUIS NP