TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

11 - HUSSE - Start List

11/07/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 81
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
2 1 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
3 2-HC BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
4 3 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
5 4 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX
6 5 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE
7 6 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
8 7 BALISTA DU LIE Jean Philippe LUCAS
9 8 UKNA SEMILLY Sarah GERVAIS
10 9 CATESKO DE VRY Lucas BARBUT
11 10 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER
12 11 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
13 12 SANTA GRAMINA Julie REHABI
14 13 BAHIKO DE MAENO Camille MORIN
NP 14 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
16 15 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE
17 16 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI
18 17 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
19 18 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET
20 19 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
21 20 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
22 21 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
23 22 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC
24 23 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
25 24 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC
26 25 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY
27 26 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT
28 27 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
29 28 UNA DORNA Jean Paul FILLAUD
30 29 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE
31 30 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Carla MATEU RAPINAT
32 31 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
33 32 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
34 33 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER
35 34 D'DAY DERICK Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
36 35 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
37 36 VALENTINA DES AILES Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
NP 37 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON
39 38 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI
40 39 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR
41 40 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
42 41 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
43 42 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
44 43 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
45 44 USHUAIA DU CEDRE Enora COUTURIER
46 45 TARZAN D'HELBY Fanny DESBORDES
47 46 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
48 47 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER
49 48 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
50 49 APPEL DU SOULAIRE Mikael LE BOHEC
51 50 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY
52 51 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT
53 52 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER
54 53 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD
55 54 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE
56 55 JINGLE DE L'AM AA Carla MATEU RAPINAT
57 56 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
58 57 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
59 58 CAT'S EYES DESAUNETES Pierre CIRIER
60 59 VIDOC ARMAGNAC Delphine PELISSERO PETERS
61 60 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
62 61 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Pierre Marie GAUTHIER
63 62 DEINIK AR MAMMIK Antoine BOULHO
64 63 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU
65 64 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
66 65 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER
67 66 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
NP 67 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
69 68 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
70 69 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
71 70 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU
72 71 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON
73 72 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
74 73 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
75 74 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL
76 75 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX
77 76 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
78 77 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL
79 78 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
80 79 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT
81 80 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER