TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

11 - HUSSE - Résultats

11/07/2020 - 17:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 81
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
59 VIDOC ARMAGNAC Delphine PELISSERO PETERS 0 33.26 250.00 €
2.
20 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT 0 33.61 190.00 €
3.
3 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD 0 34.32 150.00 €
4.
43 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU 0 35.53 120.00 €
5.
30 BAGHEERA DE KAPA Carla MATEU RAPINAT 0 35.77 100.00 €
6.
62 DEINIK AR MAMMIK Antoine BOULHO 0 36.06 80.00 €
7.
28 UNA DORNA Jean Paul FILLAUD 0 36.33 60.00 €
8.
12 SANTA GRAMINA Julie REHABI 0 36.47 50.00 €
9.
17 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET 0 36.78 40.00 €
10.
77 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL 0 37.40 40.00 €
11.
24 UN POUR DEUX Mikael LE BOHEC 0 37.43 40.00 €
12.
54 EARL GREY ST GEORGES Theo LEMARRE 0 37.92 40.00 €
13.
57 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU 0 38.14 40.00 €
14.
22 DICKIE DE L'AUMONE Pauline LAVAREC 0 39.20 40.00 €
15.
27 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 0 39.29 40.00 €
16.
70 COCO CHANEL Benoit LE DU 0 39.44 40.00 €
17.
47 ART BASEL D'AUTHUIT Stephanie BLONDIN ROULIER 0 40.50 40.00 €
18.
56 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN 0 40.95 40.00 €
19.
61 BAMBA CHAVANNAISE Pierre Marie GAUTHIER 0 41.43 40.00 €
20.
72 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN 0 44.30 40.00 €
21.
4 ASTYANAX PIXEM Fiona LE MAUX 4 34.40  
22.
66 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX 4 35.70  
23.
23 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT 4 36.74  
24.
42 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ 4 36.87  
25.
52 KUTAH ST LOUP Z Tom CHEVALIER 4 37.33  
26.
29 CARLIT D'AUROIS Theo LEMARRE 4 37.49  
27.
5 BRICK DU GISORS Pascale SIZAIRE 4 37.59  
28.
19 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS 4 37.64  
29.
21 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE 4 38.64  
30.
81 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON 4 38.67  
31.
31 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN 4 38.92  
32.
69 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS 4 41.02  
33.
25 ZADIG DES BUIS Z Jonathan BRY 4 41.05  
34.
60 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET 4 42.72  
35.
10 DJONGO DE BEAUDE Baptiste POMMIER 5 44.07  
36.
73 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE 5 45.49  
37.
53 VASCO DE GALESTE Jean Paul FILLAUD 5 46.69  
38.
35 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET 7 51.54  
39.
44 USHUAIA DU CEDRE Enora COUTURIER 7 55.97  
40.
74 COME BACK DU MONCET Lisa BAREL 7 55.98  
41.
80 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER 7 56.02  
42.
49 APPEL DU SOULAIRE Mikael LE BOHEC 8 33.81  
43.
63 TISMY DES SABLONS Ophelie CHIFFOLLEAU 8 37.00  
44.
46 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL 8 37.38  
45.
16 TEZIGUE DES MARAIS Mandy RIGHINI 8 38.12  
46.
76 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY 8 38.24  
47.
75 ETIARA Maeline TANNEUX 8 40.86  
48.
41 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES 8 41.94  
49.
48 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET 8 41.95  
50.
65 SAMSARA Geoffroy GRAVIER 8 42.62  
51.
33 ACTUALITE DU PHARE Pierre CIRIER 8 43.98  
52.
38 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI 8 44.56  
53.
36 VALENTINA DES AILES Pierre Marie GAUTHIER 9 45.09  
54.
15 HERITO Victorine BELLAICHE 9 45.59  
55.
26 BUELL DU FRANC MOREAU Stephanie DUSSAULT 9 45.86  
56.
51 JOLYDOR DE MUZE Stephanie DUSSAULT 9 45.87  
57.
58 CAT'S EYES DESAUNETES Pierre CIRIER 9 46.18  
58.
50 BOUNTY COCO Jonathan BRY 9 46.56  
59.
7 BALISTA DU LIE Jean Philippe LUCAS 9 47.72  
60.
34 D'DAY DERICK Delphine PELISSERO PETERS 10 49.06  
61.
32 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU 10 49.29  
62.
55 JINGLE DE L'AM AA Carla MATEU RAPINAT 12 36.67  
63.
39 VERLAN ANDALOU Didier LEVASSEUR 13 45.03  
64.
9 CATESKO DE VRY Lucas BARBUT 13 45.38  
65.
13 BAHIKO DE MAENO Camille MORIN 13 47.24  
66.
68 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT 14 46.03  
67.
45 TARZAN D'HELBY Fanny DESBORDES 14 47.37  
68.
71 UMBA'KA Charlotte MASSON 14 65.53  
69.
11 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT 15 55.94  
70.
78 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN 15 59.18  
71.
1 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY 18 45.57  
72.
18 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET 21 46.87  
73.
40 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD 26 52.53  
74.
79 SOLEIL DE BEAUDE Simon VILLEMANT 29 44.06  
8 UKNA SEMILLY Sarah GERVAIS EL  
64 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE EL  
6 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD AB  
14 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET NP  
37 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON NP  
67 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT NP  
2-HC BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 4 41.02