TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

10 - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Start List

11/07/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 85 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
2 86 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
3 87 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET
4 88 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
5 1 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET
6 2 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
7 3 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
8 4 EROS TER ELZEN Damien MINOS
9 5 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
10 6 IDALGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Alexia MOUTHOY
11 7 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
12 8 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
13 9 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
14 10 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
15 11 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
16 12 HAPILLY DU SEIGNEUR Allan PACHA
17 13 ADEN DE LA ROSE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
18 14 BACARDI DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
19 15 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
20 16 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
21 17 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
22 18 FLIPPER DE HUS Z Gilles BOTTON
23 19 URSA DE LA ROSE Yann LOUISY
24 20 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
25 21 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
26 22 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE
27 23 MAI TAI VAN'T MEULENHOF Charlene DEUQUET
28 24 RAVEL DES TEMPS Louna GARO
29 25 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
30 26 VOYAGEUR DES FORETS Antoine COURPIED
31 27 CONSTANTIN DE HUS Roman MONTFORT
NP 28 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
33 29 TEMPO DE CHIVALET Roxane DERRIDA
34 30 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
35 31 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
36 32 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
37 33 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
38 34 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
39 35 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
40 36 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
41 37 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
42 38 BACCARA DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
43 39 DIATINA Arthur LE VOT
44 40 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
45 41 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT
46 42 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE
47 43 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
48 44 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
49 45 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
50 46 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
51 47 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
52 48 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
53 49 VALSE A VILLERS Louna GARO
54 50 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
55 51 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF Antoine COURPIED
56 52 CAPUCCINO DE KREISKER Roman MONTFORT
NP 53 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
58 54 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
59 55 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
60 56 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
61 57 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
62 58 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO
63 59 APPY TIME Aurore DUCLOS
64 60 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
65 61 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
66 62 VICKIE D'ANJOU Allan PACHA
67 63 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
68 64 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
69 65 GIOVANNI Alexandre CHANAL
70 66 ARIEL DE MOENS Mathilde NODIER
71 67 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
72 68 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
73 69 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD
74 70 BALADIN D'AUTHOU*STJ Francis CLEMENT
75 71 CONTIKY DES FORETS Gerald BRAULT
76 72 CARINA EDA Youri TROTEREAU
77 73 BUTTERFLY BLUE Alihyaa RINTO
78 74 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
79 75 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Julien LAVAREC
80 76 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
81 77 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX
82 78 CARABA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
83 79 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
84 80 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
85 81 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
86 82 CACTUS D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET
87 83 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
88 84 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE