TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

9 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Start List

11/07/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 EDDELPH DE CYRNANOL dominique MISSONNIER
2 72 EX AEQUO VAN OR SHOF amandine HENAULT
3 73 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE
4 74 RAMONA BONNEFER Chloe GITTON
5 75 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY
6 76 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
7 77 TAIGA DE PREUILLY raphael MAGE
8 78 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD
9 79 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
10 80 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
11 81 LUTIN DE LA BRANDE Luis Louan JACQUES
12 82 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU
13 1 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD
14 2 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN
15 3 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
16 4 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO
17 5 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT
18 6 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES
19 7 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE
20 8 EXTASIE DE PAUMALICE Sandra DUMONTEUIL
21 9 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
22 10 DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
23 11 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
24 12 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC
25 13 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT
NP 14 DEEP PURPLE TARDONNE Anne Charlotte BRACHET
27 15 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
28 16 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
29 17 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD
30 18 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
31 19 UNION JACK CHAPOTIER Anne Claire BULLIARD
32 20 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
33 21 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD
34 22 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
35 23 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
36 24 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
37 25 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
38 26 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT
39 27 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE
40 28 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
41 29 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS
42 30 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND
43 31 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
44 32 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY
45 33 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Camille SAUVAGES
46 34 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET
47 35-HC ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN
48 36 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY
49 37 CHELSEA DU CEDRE Noemie LERAILLER
50 38 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON
51 40 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
52 41 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
53 42 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
54 43 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON
55 44 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET
56 45 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY
57 46 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
58 47 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
59 48 ULM DU MAZEAU Sullivan BERTON
60 49 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
61 50 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
62 51 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Olivia BARTH
63 52 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD
64 53 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY
65 54 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
66 55 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
67 56 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR
68 57 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
69 58 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
70 59 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
71 60 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
72 61 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER
73 62 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN
74 63 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
75 64 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH
76 65 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
77 66 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
78 67 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
79 68 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON
80 69 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON
81 70 BULLITT Ines KERN
NP 39 UNION D'HARREVILLE Jerome POL