TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

9 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Résultats

11/07/2020 - 11:15 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 82
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
65 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU 0 57.44 175.00 €
2.
2 PALADINO HIGHLAND Eglantine SADOUN 0 59.00 133.00 €
3.
54 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS 0 60.70 105.00 €
4.
80 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY 0 61.98 84.00 €
5.
43 CLEVER LADY Morgane BERTON 0 62.27 70.00 €
6.
18 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU 0 62.29 56.00 €
7.
47 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE 0 63.15 42.00 €
8.
76 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI 0 63.24 35.00 €
9.
10 DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU 0 63.57 28.00 €
10.
63 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU 0 64.21 28.00 €
11.
49 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE 0 64.79 28.00 €
12.
31 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU 0 64.85 28.00 €
13.
38 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON 0 65.03 28.00 €
14.
5 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT 0 65.40 28.00 €
15.
32 QUETTYNELLA Alain MICHY 0 66.13 28.00 €
16.
48 ULM DU MAZEAU Sullivan BERTON 0 66.21 28.00 €
17.
62 DEDOUM DE KERALYS Adrien BOUDEHEN 0 66.56 28.00 €
18.
6 COPLAND DERICK Marion DESROSES 0 67.53 28.00 €
19.
22 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA 0 68.44 28.00 €
20.
28 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT 0 68.74 28.00 €
21.
51 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Olivia BARTH 0 69.00  
22.
72 EX AEQUO VAN OR SHOF amandine HENAULT 0 69.16  
23.
81 LUTIN DE LA BRANDE Luis Louan JACQUES 0 69.52  
24.
79 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN 0 70.01  
25.
33 ESCADA D'ECLIPSE Camille SAUVAGES 0 70.61  
26.
17 UNIE PILATIERE Pauline VERSAVAUD 0 71.82  
27.
29 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Sydney MASTERS 0 71.84  
28.
71 EDDELPH DE CYRNANOL dominique MISSONNIER 0 72.92  
29.
66 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT 0 75.34  
30.
25 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF 0 77.41  
31.
50 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND 0 77.69  
32.
52 VAMPERRA Philippine POINSARD 0 78.76  
33.
8 EXTASIE DE PAUMALICE Sandra DUMONTEUIL 0 79.20  
34.
12 TOP TEN DE GRANDRY Delphine DARDILLAC 1 81.35  
35.
67 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE 1 84.61  
36.
74 RAMONA BONNEFER Chloe GITTON 4 58.51  
37.
82 AMOURS DE COURONNE Clara SARREAU 4 60.59  
38.
55 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX 4 62.45  
39.
11 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON 4 62.85  
40.
7 APOLLON DE FETAN Lucie CHARGELEGUE 4 63.03  
41.
30 APOCALYPSE DE DRY Laure LE BESCOND 4 64.98  
42.
57 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER 4 65.27  
43.
21 AMBITIEUSE Z Faustin GONNORD 4 65.46  
44.
69 ALTESSE DES BLINS Lola MOLTON 4 65.67  
45.
44 UP LADY DES CHAMPS Victoire DAMIET 4 65.83  
46.
60 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON 4 66.14  
47.
34 BELOUGA D'AG Lisa LUCET 4 66.97  
48.
3 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT 4 67.60  
49.
13 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT 4 67.89  
50.
27 BENCO SOURDIN Amandine DENEQUE 4 70.29  
51.
24 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE 4 70.68  
52.
1 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD 4 70.85  
53.
37 CHELSEA DU CEDRE Noemie LERAILLER 4 70.95  
54.
46 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON 4 71.68  
55.
15 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH 4 71.80  
56.
23 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD 4 72.37  
57.
16 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL 4 72.86  
58.
73 FURY DE VESQUERIE Margaux LAGARDE 4 74.78  
59.
68 VAILLANT DE L'ETAPE Morgane BERTON 4 75.48  
60.
53 QUETSCHE LAURY Penelope REY 4 75.64  
61.
70 BULLITT Ines KERN 4 75.76  
62.
75 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY 8 61.55  
63.
61 UXOR DES NOIRIES Alain CARTIER 8 64.27  
64.
9 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE 8 70.21  
65.
64 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH 8 70.85  
66.
59 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU 8 72.99  
67.
45 ETINCELLE D'ALLOU Julie LAYLY 8 77.65  
68.
56 QUARISME DE BEAUVOIR Pierre LEMPEREUR 8 80.02  
69.
41 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT 10 88.31  
70.
77 TAIGA DE PREUILLY raphael MAGE 12 68.54  
71.
26 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT 12 73.01  
72.
36 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY 13 98.03  
73.
58 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE 16 73.82  
74.
4 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO 16 80.80  
78 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD EL  
20 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES EL  
19 UNION JACK CHAPOTIER Anne Claire BULLIARD AB  
40 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU AB  
42 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE AB  
14 DEEP PURPLE TARDONNE Anne Charlotte BRACHET NP  
39 UNION D'HARREVILLE Jerome POL NP  
35-HC ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN 3 92.88