TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

8 - ESC LABORATOIRE - Start List

11/07/2020 - 07:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 109
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 93 NONTY JP Z Pierre Antoine HENAULT
2 94 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
3 95 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
4 96 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Gwenael GARO
5 98 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
6 99 A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL Come COUTURIER
7 101 D'ANGELO Felix JARRY
8 102 CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN Felix JARRY
9 104 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
10 107 BEHABA*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
11 108 CATOKINE D'ELLIPSE Joachim JACQUES
12 109 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*VILLA LUCIEN Joachim JACQUES
13 15 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME
14 27 DOLCE DES HATES Allan PACHA
15 31 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
16 32 APERO DE CRAZY Maxime LE GUISQUET
17 33 CALITO NORMAND*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
18 34 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
19 35 DIABELLA BLUE PS Laetitia AIRIAU
20 36 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
21 37 AZELLE DU GOLFE Antoine BAILLARGEAT
NP 38 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
23 39 DIABOLO COMPOSTELLE Mathieu BONNET
24 40 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
25 41 BRAHMS DE LAVAURE Antoine DENIBEAU
26 42 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
27 43 DERBY DE COMBRAILLES Gerald BRAULT
28 44 JUST A TOUCH HERO Damien MINOS
29 45 CASSIE DU PERCHE Bastien THEOTIME
30 46 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
31 47 ARAMIS DU FAUBOURG Henry CREPELLE
32 48 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Damien MINOS
33 49 CASH DES AUBIERS Adrien BENHADDAD
34 50 CE SERA DE JOYEUSE Alexandre CHANAL
35 51 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
36 52 COMEDIE DE LA ROQUE Allan PACHA
37 53 DIVINYDIL VAN DE ROCK Youri TROTEREAU
38 54 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
39 55 DAHY Francois POPPE
40 56 AURANE DE BAUGY Arthur LE VOT
41 57 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET
42 58 BELLSTAR HEBBFLYER Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
43 59 CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE Alexia MOUTHOY
44 60 CELTIG DE LOJOU Christophe LE GARREC
45 61 APACHE DE LAMBRES Romane GARCIA
46 62 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO
47 63 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN
48 64 TRISKELL DE CAFENY Z Fanny LUMET
49 65 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE
50 66 CAPUCCINO DU MANY Z Francois DUDOUET
51 67 DRINKER Thierry FLANDIN
52 68 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND Jean Noel BATLE
53 69 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET
54 70 DESIR D'AMOUR Gabrielle CARNEAUX
55 71 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
56 72 CYRIUS DU PONT Henry CREPELLE
57 73 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
58 74 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD
59 75 CLASS DREAM VAL HENRY Alexandre CHANAL
60 76 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
61 77 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA
62 78 FOR EVER YOUNG EDA Youri TROTEREAU
63 79 CARUSO MELODY Lou MORALI
64 80 BAYADER Francois POPPE
65 81 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
66 82 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
67 83 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
68 84 AJAX Antoine COURPIED
69 85 DOAL DES POMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
70 86 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Noemie GAL
71 87 CHIANCIANO Jean Francois FILATRIAU
72 88 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
73 89 DALYPSO DES HORTS Gilles BOTTON
74 90 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
75 91 BERTHE DE CREANS edouard CHAUVET
76 92 APOLLON ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
77 97 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
78 100 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
79 103 BITCHI HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
80 105 GABANNA BY WISBELQ Arthur DEUQUET
81 106 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
82 2 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
83 3 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
84 4 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
85 5 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
86 6 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
87 7 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
88 8 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
89 10 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
90 11 DARCO DE KEDIME Antoine DENIBEAU
91 12 GOLDEN GATE Aurelie LABBE
92 13 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT
93 14 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
94 16 EAU SAUVAGE D B Alexia MOUTHOY
95 17 CZADJEH DE KERGANE Christophe LE GARREC
96 18 ENVOL DU PONANT Julien LAVAREC
97 19 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
98 21 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
99 22 E. Henry CREPELLE
100 23 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
101 24 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
102 25 VEGA DE GY Alexandre CHANAL
103 28 BROOKLYN DE PAQ Youri TROTEREAU
104 29 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI
105 30 VALANDRA FONTAINE Francois POPPE
106 9 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
107 20 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
108 26 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
NP 1 UN PRINCE DE SISSE*ENE-HN David GOMEZ