TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

7 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

10/07/2020 - 13:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 122
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 119 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
2 121 DEVIN D'ELLE Julien ALLISY
3 122 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Arthur DEUQUET
4 120 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
5 1 DIAMANT PARFEY Marine ALLARD
6 2 AUREA DES FONTENIS Foucauld VOISIN
7 3 KRYPTON V BREESTRAETENHOF Isabelle SAIMOVITCH
8 4 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Florence DE MIEULLE
9 5 DIANN DE VERT Raphaelle DECHARTRE
10 6 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
11 7 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE
12 8 AMOR Phibie THOMAS
13 9 BANDIT DES ROCHES Nolwenn NOIZAT
14 10 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
15 11 VALKYRIE DE ROY Chloe LIMOUSIN
16 12 CRACK DES FORETS Morgane CHAFFAUD
17 13 ERMINE DES ORCETS Mandy RIGHINI
18 14 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
19 15 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
20 16 CHISTERA DU LIROU Anais BARANGE
21 17 CENTAURI OF MARCHE Clarisse ROBINEAU
22 18 APRIL D'ORCKIS Tiffany BRINGOLLET
23 19 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT
24 20 RUBIS DU MADS Ines GAUDIN
25 21 TANAGRA DES MORINS Jade GUILBERT
26 22 SELECT DE JAUNAYE Ines MORELL
27 23 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN
28 24 TOSTAKY D'ISADORA Axelle VASSEUR
29 25 THAMISE DU ROZEL Christophe LEGUE
30 26 FLEUR DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
31 27 BALKAN DE LA NOUEE Jean Paul FILLAUD
32 28 URANN DU LENT Emma DAMBRINE
33 29 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Antoine DENIBEAU
34 30 DOLMABAHCE DU LORILLU Alexis CHAMPION
35 31 EMIRO DI SAN PATRIGNANO Francois POPPE
36 32 VIKING DE L'ESQUES Lola BON
37 33 DANETTE DE LA CHAULE Stephanie DUSSAULT
38 34 FEELINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
39 35 FEUN DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE
40 36 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
41 37 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
42 38 EPONA DU CHAUVEREAU Felix JARRY
43 39 CHIVAS 12 Jonathan MATHE
44 40 FALBALA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
45 41 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
46 42 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
47 43 BRUME SAINTE EMERANDE Livia SABATIER
48 44 ANGEL FLY DE KERAUDE Lea BONON
49 45 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
50 46 DALTONE DU PARC Kevin BRAULT
51 47 QUABOCHE DE HUS Agnes MIRGUET
52 48 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN
53 49 FIRST LADY DE MAZ Axelle VASSEUR
54 50 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
55 51 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
56 52 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
57 53 CHANNEL DE HUS Z Emma DAMBRINE
58 54 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Antoine DENIBEAU
59 55 CENTACHA BLUE Alexis CHAMPION
60 56 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Francois POPPE
61 57 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
62 58 POMPON ROUGE Stephanie DUSSAULT
63 59 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
64 60 DOLEANE ROSE DES VENT Antoine LEBOURGEOIS
65 61 DAKOTA BELLONNIERE Matthieu DOOSE
66 62 CONFIDENCE CHOISIE Oceane MIANNAY
67 63 DJERBA SEMILLY Clara PHILIPPON
68 64 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
69 65 FIRST LADY DU SABLON David GONZALEZ HERRERA
70 66 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
71 67 RUDY DE KERLIVEN Ariane BOUCHER
72 68 ELDORADO DES FLAGUES Alexia MOUTHOY
73 69 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Eliott DEUQUET
74 70 AROBAZ DE KEROUE Florine LEVASSEUR
75 71 TECIBELLE DU MOULIN Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
76 72 PTIT PRINCE DE CARENE Jade BONGIORNO
77 73 TURKOYSE Celine MAGAUD
78 74 GOLDPLAYER Garance BRAIDA
79 75 BIBI TREFLE Julie GUYON
80 76 BENTLEY J DU WERFAT Pauline GRENIER BOLEY
81 77 MONTANA DEL FUEGO Cecile JOIRE
82 78 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON
83 79 BLUEBERRY GUERAUDIERE Mathieu CESBRON
84 80 VERIDIC DE BRENNE Daphne LAGNY
85 81 VOYOU D'AUBRIE Anna JOLIVET
86 82 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY
87 83 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Steven BRUNET
88 84 FUNKY MORINIERE Laure GESNOUIN
89 85 COROT DES HORTS Z Emma DESVIGNES
90 86 ORGINTO Thierry FLANDIN
91 87 DYNAMIC DU FIEF Eugenie IMBERT
92 88 ULCANTO D'ELPEGERE Camille DELHAYE
93 89 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
94 90 FOX HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
95 91 CHERIE DE BURGO Lisa JOUENNE
96 92 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
97 93 IDEAL Emmanuel ECCLOO
98 94 CHOUPA PUYMERLE Claire PAYNAUD
99 95 BRUCE Laura GARDNER
100 96 DAISY LOUVO Antoine COURPIED
101 97 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
102 98 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
103 99 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
104 100 CANELLE DE ST PAIR Calista TREFFOT LAMBERT
105 101 EPONA DU BAN Sophie DARMON
106 102 CANNA DE BAZELLE Aude COQUEL
107 103 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
108 104 URIELLE DAIFLAM Anais MARCAIS
109 105 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
110 106 CYLTZIA DE KERGANE Pauline LAVAREC
111 107 HIGH KING Ines BEAUVERGER
112 108 CANDIS DE GESVES Raphaelle PIECHACZYK
113 109 TINKIE DE ST GEORGES Eva VILLEMANT
114 110 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
115 111 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
116 112 URF DU THEILLET Clara VECCHIETTI
117 113 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
118 114 UZAHYR SAUBRETIERE Francois MARCAIS
119 115 BALE DE VAYRIE Camille LAZENNEC
120 116 COCKTAIL DE BREKKA Anouk EMIER
121 117 FEE DU CRAON Remy DEUQUET
NP 118 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND