TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Start List

10/07/2020 - 10:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 71
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 71 DELIT DE FUITE Julien CALM
2 1 TAMARA DU PRIEURE Lea CORNEN
3 2 HYQUEM BY WISBECQ Laetitia PENAUD
4 3 DOMINETTE Pauline MATHIS
5 4 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
6 5 FARFADET DU TONNERRE Hannah PARTOUCHE
7 6 QUENTUCKY DERBY Elise DAYET
8 7 SANTNEVENN DE GRAFFAN Jeremie WESTERLOPPE
9 8 TARMAC D'ASTREE Thomas TACCORI
10 9 FRENCHSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
11 10 BALADINE DU CHALET Yann DEMIRDJIAN
12 11 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
13 12 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Harmonie SARRAZIN
14 13 EVEREST L'ANGUILLERE Didier CERVIA
15 14 TORNADE DE LA SAPAIE Manon MATHECOWITSCH
16 15 CHANNEL DE HUS Z Emma DAMBRINE
17 16 CAPDORE Z Heloise SCHILLIO
18 17 ENJOY MOON Maiwenn ROBLOT
19 18 EVER STAR Marion CHILLOU
20 19 BOUTCHOU DU NOUAS Julie LANCELIN
21 20 VASCO DE GAMAS Christophe LEGUE
22 21 UNIVERS MAJER Mathilde PAILLAULT
23 22 DINO BASLIERE Margot GASSER
24 23 USTINOFF DE VALBOURG Alice WANNEROY
25 24 DEEP PURPLE TARDONNE David GOMEZ
26 25 ENGEAILUS D'ARCHANGE Christophe DAVAINE
27 26 URF DU THEILLET Clara VECCHIETTI
28 27 BELINO DE TIREAU Ines BEAUVERGER
29 28 FOXTROT HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
30 29 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Gabrielle PARIS
31 30 FIRMIN DE FOUGNARD Steven BRUNET
32 31 ECHO DE LA GENTIERE Christophe DAVAINE
33 32 SACHA DO BRASIL Clara SOURISCE
34 33 FRIMOUSNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
35 34 VINABEAU DH Z Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
36 35 SNOW BOY DE VILLEE Alexandra BLONDEAU
37 36 ALOE DE LA BUVINIERE Olivia BARTH
38 37 CHEFTAINE D'ANGE Patrice DAVIES
39 38 GARITCHOU DE LANDELO Helen BROWN
40 39 PROPHETE DU VIF Laetitia BRUN
41 40 ECLIPSE DE L'ETAPE Arnaud BROCHIER
42 41 CEVENNES D'ELPEGERE Chloe DEBORDES
43 42 EL KING DES PINS Thierry FLANDIN
44 43 ETOILE DE ROUMARD Laetitia AIRIAU
45 44 FAIR LADY D'HARYNS Mathilde OPSOMER
46 45 TOP MODEL TOUT COURT Lena IGUEDJTAL
47 46 DIVA RUMEL Clementine TOCZE
48 47 CARAT DES POMBELLES Anne Catherine MARTEL
49 48 VIRTUOSE Henry CREPELLE
50 49 DE RIO Clement CADIOU
51 50 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU
52 51 DJINN FIZZ GRISIEN Nathalie JAMET
53 52 FADIESE DE TUS Noemie RENARD
54 53 FENIX MANCIAIS Stephanie GILIBERT
55 54 ARAL Theau DURAND
56 55 CALVINN DE CUSSAT Oriane HERMAN
57 56 EUREKA DU RICHEMONT Anne Charlott BEARS
58 57 RICH COLOR D'AUCELS Z Melodie KAIS
59 58 CHIVAS 12 Jonathan MATHE
60 59 FULL OF BLACK Veronique CACCIAGUERRA
61 60 ELENDIL DE CHATELAIN Alexandra BLONDEAU
62 61 BE LUCKY D'AUTRETEMPS Olivia BARTH
63 62 DIVA DES QUARTS Alain MICHY
64 63 BON RIO Laura GARDNER
65 64 QUINTO DU THEIL Gerard ITIER
NP 65 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
67 66 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Pauline DE LA FARGE
68 67 SECRET OF LOVE Emma LARBRE
69 68 BALADINE PLASSAY Sarah BONGIORNO
70 69 VASSILI D'ELPEGERE Orlane LANGLAIS
71 70 SANDCHO DE L'ETAPE Jules CHABAUD