TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

3 - LAMBEY - Start List

10/07/2020 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 76
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UP TO YOU DU PY Christophe LE GARREC
2 2 CHABADA DES KINOUS Laurent LE VOT
3 3 UREYS DE DENAT Yann LOUISY
NP 4 BOB D'OLBICHE Herve GUYOT
5 5 BOUNTY CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
6 6 CALIN DE L'EPINE Theo LEMARRE
7 7 KAVALIA VAN HET HEIDEHOF Antoine COURPIED
8 8 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
9 9 CHIPIE DE TEXO Bruno JAZEDE
10 10 CONTIKY DES FORETS Gerald BRAULT
11 11 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
12 12 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
13 13 BROKER DE HUS Allan PACHA
14 14 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
15 15 TANARYA ROUGE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
16 16 AFTER EIGHT GRISIEN Louna GARO
17 17 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
18 18 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
19 19 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
20 20 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
21 21 PHLOX Romane GARCIA
22 22 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
23 23 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
24 24 IDALGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE Alexia MOUTHOY
25 25 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
26 26 URIEL D'AMAURY Christophe LE GARREC
27 27 TWISTERBLUE Laurent LE VOT
28 28 DYNOZZO DE KIDOR Yann LOUISY
NP 29 VERRY DU ROC Herve GUYOT
30 30 GLORYVANTA Adrien BENHADDAD
31 31 ADAGE DU VERNAY Theo LEMARRE
32 32 SOLEIL LEVANT Antoine COURPIED
33 33 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
34 34 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
35 35 CAVALOTTA D'ICK Gerald BRAULT
36 36 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD
37 37 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
38 38 HUXX DE MUZE Allan PACHA
39 39 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
40 40 CARAT DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
41 41 RAVEL DES TEMPS Louna GARO
42 42 DIATINA Arthur LE VOT
43 43 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
44 44 URANHUS Yohann MIGNET
45 45 ARIEL DE MOENS Mathilde NODIER
46 46 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
47 47 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX
48 48 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
49 49 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
50 50 UNIKA DES IFS Charlene DEUQUET
51 51 CHANCE DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
52 52 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
53 53 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
54 54 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
55 55 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
56 56 RADIEUSE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
57 57 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
58 58 CANBERRA DU CHENE Olivier THARREAU
59 59 UNEBELLE DE LEAN Francois MARCAIS
60 60 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL
61 61 CARABA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
62 62 DANONZO Felix JARRY
63 63 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
64 64 BOURREE DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
65 65 BACCARA DE WYL Jean Francois FILATRIAU
66 66 VALSE A VILLERS Louna GARO
67 67 AURANE DE BAUGY Arthur LE VOT
68 68 CARBONE DU CYAN Gwenael GARO
69 69 DE MUZE JULES Thierry FLANDIN
70 70 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
71 71 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
72 72 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
73 73 CACTUS D'AUROI Remy DEUQUET
74 74 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
75 75 SETH DE ROTES Juliette ANTONA
76 76 TORO LOUVO Marveen GOURAUD