TOURS PERNAY
10/07/2020 - 12/07/2020 SO

2 - FREE JUMP - Start List

10/07/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 92 ATOUT DE LA ROCHE Juliette ANTONA
2 93 COCO DE KENNJI Gwenael GARO
3 94 UNE CHARBONIERE Gwenael GARO
NP 20 CHEF DE VESQUERIE Herve GUYOT
5 35 DEESSEKA DE CERISY Anne RAPINAT
6 36 DIONISOS Charlene DEUQUET
7 37 CACHARELLE DU FAILLY Julien LAVAREC
8 38 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE
9 39 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
10 40 EAU SAUVAGE D B Alexia MOUTHOY
11 41 NALU D18 Antoine COURPIED
12 42 DON ELYSON MULLENTINE Adrien BENHADDAD
13 43 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
14 44 CLARA DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
15 45 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
16 46 CZADJEH DE KERGANE Christophe LE GARREC
17 47 AZELLE DU GOLFE Antoine BAILLARGEAT
18 48 VALANDRA FONTAINE Francois POPPE
19 49 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
20 50 DAMIRO DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
21 51 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
22 52 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY
23 53 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
24 54 BLOOM DU GRAND MONDON Jean Philippe BOSNET
25 55 CLINT MAGIC Arthur DEUQUET
26 56 DARLINE DE VOISE Damien MINOS
27 57 DIORELLA COTE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
28 58 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
29 59 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
30 60 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
NP 61 QUILANO DU RIAUJONCS Herve GUYOT
32 62 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
33 63 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET
34 64 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
35 65 CAROLUS DES CABANES Anne RAPINAT
36 66 MAI TAI VAN'T MEULENHOF Charlene DEUQUET
37 67 ENVOL DU PONANT Julien LAVAREC
38 68 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE
39 69 DUPPYDAM Damien JEHANNO
40 70 DESIR DU CHANU Gerald BRAULT
41 71 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
42 72 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
43 73 DRINKER Thierry FLANDIN
44 74 VOLCANE DE PEYRAUD Lou MORALI
45 75 BEXIE DU FIEF Pierre IMBERT
46 76 D'ANGELO Felix JARRY
47 77 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY
48 78 CANDICE M'AUREA Z Alexis CHAMPION
49 79 VINCI DE ST SIMEON Damien MINOS
50 80 BRAHMA DU SALIN Arthur DEUQUET
51 81 JUST A TOUCH HERO Damien MINOS
52 82 ADEN DE LA ROSE Jean Francois FILATRIAU
53 83 DIVINE DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
54 84 EMPORELLE DES SABLONS Thibault TARDIEUX
55 85 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
56 86 DESIR D'AMOUR Gabrielle CARNEAUX
57 87 CAPUCCINO DU MANY Z Francois DUDOUET
58 88 CROISADE DU VERNAY Helen BROWN
59 89 DOAL DES POMBELLES Juliette ANTONA
60 91 BERTHE DE CREANS edouard CHAUVET
61 1 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
62 2 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
63 3 MESSINA Laetitia AIRIAU
64 4 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
65 5 DOUCHKA DE MARIGNY Olivier THARREAU
66 6 AMBRE CHAQUESNE Laurent LE VOT
67 7 DJAKARTA DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
68 8 FLIPPER DE HUS Z Gilles BOTTON
69 9 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
70 10 CAPUCINE DE MAUGRE Alexia MOUTHOY
71 11 VOYAGEUR DES FORETS Antoine COURPIED
72 12 D'ACTION CAK Adrien BENHADDAD
73 13 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
74 14 LUGAIGNAC DES POUPLIS Alexandre LERICHE
75 15 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
76 16 NILS DE LOJOU Christophe LE GARREC
77 17 DANZA DE JUL Antoine BAILLARGEAT
78 18 DAHY Francois POPPE
79 19 HAPILLY DU SEIGNEUR Allan PACHA
80 21 DAYDREAM DE RIVERLAND Jean Noel BATLE
81 22 CARINGTON Aurelie MARLET
82 23 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
83 24 DZEUS DU ROC Lou MORALI
84 25 BILBAO DE TUS Pierre IMBERT
85 26 CAROLUS DU GEVAUDAN Felix JARRY
86 27 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
87 28 UNE SAINT SIMEON Alexis CHAMPION
88 29 LOUIS FINO Jean Philippe BOSNET
89 30 TAHITI DES BICHES Arthur DEUQUET
90 31 EROS TER ELZEN Damien MINOS
91 32 CHIANCIANO Jean Francois FILATRIAU
92 33 BACARDI DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
93 34 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Thibault TARDIEUX
94 90 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH