TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

17 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

15/03/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CANELLE DE NANTUEL Fanny DELGAMBE
2 2 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
3 3 VALENTIN DU VALOU Jonathan ROMERA
4 4 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
5 5 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Antoine DENIBEAU
6 6 CIJOTTIE T Marvin LECANU
7 7 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
8 8 MARAH JEFF Carla BERTON
9 9 DALTONE DU PARC Kevin BRAULT
10 10 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
11 11 VEGAS JO Manon WARGNIER
12 12 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
13 13 QUEJETAIME Clemence VERNAT
14 14 DUNE DE LA RASSE Arthur DEUQUET
15 15 GOLIATH VD BEEKZIJDE Ludovic DE MERITENS
16 16 TIGRA D'IDEALE Chloe GIRAULT
17 17 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND
18 18 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE
19 19 APACHE DE GUEMENE Floriane RAVARD
20 20 DREAMS Florence BAZIRE
21 21 BANDIT D'ALLOU Audric DEPARTOUT
22 22 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
23 23 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
24 24 CALIPSO DE CAROLLES Thibault MURZEAU
25 25 AZZARO PILATIERE Mathilde DE CHAMBURE
26 26 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
27 27 IBIZA DWERSE HAGEN Julie VIAUD
28 28 EPSILONE FLO Baptiste SALAUN
29 29 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME
30 30 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
31 31 CHUPA CHUPS DE NATH Philippe DUPREZ
32 32 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
33 33 GI GI DU GRAND MOUSTIER Louise JACQUET
34 34 BALTIMORE D'AUROIS Louise MAILLARD
35 35 ELYMONT Futura PALADINO
36 36 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Alexandre CHANAL
37 37 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET
38 38 OUZO DES CHAMPS Clemence VERNAT
39 39 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
40 40 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Veronique ABOITIZ
41 41 ENCHAO DES HAYES Damien ANDOUARD
42 42 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
43 43 ARES DE PREUILLY Johannes COIGNOUX
44 44 BONITA DE LA FOLIE Clemence DAMIET
45 45 DOKE Francois POPPE
46 46 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES
47 47 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
48 48 ARTISTE DE VILLEMER Zoe NIEL
49 49 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Victor BERNARDIN
50 50 VELIKA DES IFS Anais ELOY