TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

15 - DEVOUCOUX - Start List

15/03/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
2 2 BAGATELLE DENESQUE Morgane BERGER
3 3 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
4 4 USTINO Julien BLERY
5 5 SANTA GRAMINA Julie REHABI
6 6 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
7 7 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL
8 8 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
9 9 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
10 10 ASTING DE REVE Ombline DE WEVER
11 11 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
12 12 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
13 13 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
14 14 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
15 15 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT
16 16 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
17 17 DOLLAR CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
18 18 CASINO ROYAL Z Marie NOURRAIN
19 19 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
20 20 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
21 21 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
22 22 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
23 23 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
24 24 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
25 25 VITAMINE DE BOISSY Maelle NOIZAT
26 26 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
27 27 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
28 28 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
29 29 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
30 30 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
31 31 ALCASAR Margaux N GOMA
32 32 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
33 33 AME STRAM GRAM Lea BOURBON
34 34 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
35 35 BACCARAT BRUCE Victoria GOUPILLOT
36 36 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
37 37 PHENIX DU ROZEL*ALIA Clement FUZEAU
38 38 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
39 39 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD
40 40 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS
41 41 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
42 42 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
43 43 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
44 44 TRAVIATA DE BEMONT Ludovic DE MERITENS
45 45 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL
46 46 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
47 47 DALTON MB Thibault MURZEAU
48 48 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
49 49 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU
50 50 LOOPING LA GATINE Z Simon HECKEL
51 51 EKLETRIX DC Anais MALLET
52 52 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE
53 53 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
54 54 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
55 55 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
56 56 CANNELLE DE SAVOIE Margaux N GOMA
57 57 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
58 58 QUEITTZALL Lea BOURBON
59 59 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE
60 60 BOREE DE L'AU Emma GRONDIN
61 61 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
62 62 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
63 63 BRIGHT NIKI Deborah DEQUESNES
64 64 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER
65 65 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND
66 66 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
67 67 UNABELLE D'EGLEFIN Noemie HERNANDEZ
68 68 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI
69 69 ADN DU ROI Marvin LECANU
70 70 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
71 71 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
72 72 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS
73 73 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
74 74 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Fanny DEFREMONT
75 75 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
76 76 UN PRINCE D'ELITE Anthony WEIGEL
77 77 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
78 78 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
79 79 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
80 80 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
81 81 COLBERT DE HUS Gwenael MOLLE
82 82 TOPAZE DES SAULES Camille SENECHAL
83 83 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
84 84 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
85 85 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
86 86 UCAYALI DE BRENUS Johanna JOLIVET
87 87 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL
88 88 TORNADE DE VIRY Melanie JACQUEMARD
89 89 URMA DU COURTIL Margot BROUILLARD
90 90 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI