TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

13 - SELLERIE FREZOT - Start List

14/03/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 DIDDLE DE LA SURE*VITALEOS Manon JEGOU
2 2 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
3 3 BIBI TREFLE Julie GUYON
4 4 CALOE DU PALAIS Pauline TOBIE
5 5 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Camille REAULT
6 6 DAKOTA MINOTIERE Marie Louise PULCINO
7 7 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
8 8 BONUS DE LA JEFE Linda GIBAULT
9 9 OURANOS DU CHENE Livia SABATIER
10 10 EGALITE Maxime AUBERT
11 11 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
12 12 COBAGO DE LA VERRERIE Lyvan ROGER
13 13 CKONE D'ECLIPSE Antoine DENIBEAU
14 14 QUATRAIN DE B'NEVILLE Frederic BONNIN
15 15 BON VENT Isabelle QUILLET
16 16 UTOPIE DES CIMAISES Morgane GAUTHEY
17 17 BELSHAZZAR Elodie MASSON
18 18 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
19 19 CORALLINE Cecile CHAMPION
20 20 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
21 21 BOLERO DU ROUET Clara GOMES
22 22 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
23 23 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
24 24 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
25 25 TROCADERO D'EDEN Evann DILASSER
26 26 BERLIN DU LOC'H Maroussia CUNY
27 27 BALTHAZAR D'OURVILLE Johanna PFEIFFER
28 28 V'LAND DU GUSTIN Pauline RICHARD
29 29 E PUR SI MUOVE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
30 30 PEPITE DE L'ORMEAU Elea CLEMENT
31 31 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
32 32 ARIOS BEAULIEU Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
33 33 BERTILLE DE FERTE Alice WERMUS
34 34 QUALIFLY Cecile BOTTIGELLI
35 35 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
36 36 UNE REINETTE Maeva HOUDAYER
37 37 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY
38 38 FUSHIA DES FORETS Fanny SALMON
39 39 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
40 40 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
41 41 CASSANOVE N Zelie BLANDIN SCHAMBER
42 42 VARDAR DE RAINIERE Celine CHESSA
43 43 ENCHAO DES HAYES Damien ANDOUARD
44 44 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
45 45 PISTOLE DES CRESLES Emeline PARET
46 46 BESTAN DE LA VERRERIE Victor BERNARDIN
47 47 BONITA DE LA FOLIE Clemence DAMIET
48 48 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Benoit PULCINO
49 49 CIJOTTIE T Marvin LECANU
50 50 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
51 51 DALTONE DU PARC Morgane BOULIC
52 52 BRINDILLE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
53 53 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
54 54 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
55 55 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
56 56 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
57 57 ULTIMO DE VAINS Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
58 58 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
59 59 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
60 60 DALI DES SOURCES Camille DUBOURG