TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

12 - GRANDPRIX - Start List

14/03/2020 - 14:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 60
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AVORIAZ DE RIVERLAND Lea VULOVIC
2 2 BONUS DE LA JEFE Linda GIBAULT
3 3 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
4 4 UNION JACK CHAPOTIER Anne Claire BULLIARD
5 5 TIQUICK D'IVRAIE*VITALEOS Benjamin DELETANG
6 6 TERRIBLE DE LA FOLIE Julie JAFFRELOT
7 7 DIAMS DE SCARGUEL Marc LEROUILLY
8 8 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
9 9 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE
10 10 RUBIS DU MADS Anthony DURU
11 11 CHELSEA DU CEDRE Noemie LERAILLER
12 12 VENDOME DES FROTTARDS Anaelle GALISSON
13 13 UNCA DES PLA Lucile LEMAIRE
14 14 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH
15 15 AUKY COOL Gerard FOURMOND
16 16 NINDRA DV Emilie NAGY
17 17 SALVIA DE MURALIS Leanne DHONT SEGUY
18 18 ROCCOCO D'EREVAN Rebecca PINKNEY
19 19 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
20 20 LUCASZ Corentine AUBOYNEAU
21 21 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
22 22 VOYOU D'ARNAUD Clea PIRON
23 23 BEAUTY GIRL DU PARK*VITALEOS Maxime GUEGUINOU
24 24 RUBIS DE CAVERIE Manon LEPIGRE
25 25 RHUM DE TUS Emma BARIAT
26 26 CASSIOPEE Franck CHEVALIER
27 27 FORANS GUY Florian CADET
28 28 BATAILLEUR Eva PAMPOUILLE
29 29 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
30 30 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
31 31 ZERHOUN BROIN Noemie RASSAT
32 32 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Pauline DE LA FARGE
33 33 ALVIN WILLIAMS Lola BON
34 34 QUITUS DE L'ERDRE Cindy LEROY
35 35 DIONYSOS SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
36 36 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Jeremie LAURENT JOYE
37 37 BELAMOUR DE BOISSIERE Jade SCHWINT
38 38 URF DU THEILLET Clara VECCHIETTI
39 39 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
40 40 APRIL D'ORCKIS Elodie MASSON
41 41 BALLERINE DU GOLFE Alexandre COUDREUSE
42 42 BALBOA D'OL Margaux LEMAIRE
43 43 GI GI DU GRAND MOUSTIER Louise JACQUET
44 44 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
45 45 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Marina PAURELLE
46 46 TABOU DE LONGA Louise MARTIN
47 47 EXTASE DE SAGRE Mathis RICHARD
48 48 TANAGRA DES ETANGS Stephanie BAUDE
49 49 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Vanina ORSONI
50 50 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
51 51 VANDALE DELAMOULINE Z Leslie ROUER FOURNET
52 52 EVER DIAM'S DU VANDA Maeva BIGEAU
53 53 NUPIEE Maylis DELCOMBEL
54 54 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
55 55 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
56 56 VICKIE DE BACON Marine FAUST
57 57 D'JUNGLESPEED DU POUL Oceane BIENVENU
58 58 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Emeline MOYSES
59 59 UTHYA OTROIVE Salome PANDARD
60 60 ANKA DU MOULIN Francois RANKOWSKI