TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

11 - HARAS DE BEL AIR - Start List

14/03/2020 - 10:45 - Super 10 - Option D (SOS10D)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 73
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 CALISCO DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
2 2 PAPILLION DU BOSQ Gwenael ANDRE GUYOT
3 3 AZUR DES QUARTS Fiona MARY
4 4 UTOPIA VDV Z Celine YGONNET
5 5 CALLAS NAT Capucine VRAIN
6 6 OANA DE BILLERON Francoise PELLETIER
7 7 BARAKAH D'ISCLA Sylvain DESNEUX
8 8 BOMBA DU PLESSIS Louna CAMPE
9 9 QUITA DU BOIS HUE Camille DELBECQ
10 10 TAKE FIVE Beatrice GOUEFFON
11 11 QUAD DU BEAULONG Patricia BRUGERE
12 12 ERZA SCARLET D'ELLYNN Ellynn O BYRNE
13 13 DOUCEUR DE NOEL Karine AUBERT
14 14 LALA SISSIE Marie SCORDIA
15 15 PABLO DE MONTPLAISIR Jacky CHERON
16 16 LEGENDE DU LOGIS Louise POUDRAI
17 17 ARVILLE WESTHOVE Mayane VERRIER
18 18 TARA DE GRANDRY Thierry TASSE
19 19 BRYNFYRD SOMETHING FOR NO Julie PROUTEAU
20 20 MAJORKA Charlotte PERRAULT
21 21 ULNA FLAMMELIERE Alix GUYOT
22 22 T'Y VA MELO Emilie MAINDORGE
23 23 URBAN SEA DU LUOT Eponyne NICAUD
24 24 APOLLON STAR Noemie GODBERT
25 25 TERRIBLE DE LA FOLIE Julie JAFFRELOT
26 26 MITO DEL ARA Emma AUCLAIR
27 27 ATALANTE DES DOURYS Thomas BRUNEAU
28 28 QANYON DE LA FOSSE Raphael LEWI
29 29 BERLINDA Olivier SANY
30 30 FOL ESPOIR DE GENNES Wendy ROY
31 31 PABLO DE RHODES Francoise PELLETIER
32 32 BALISTO STE HERMELLE Patrick DEFREMONT
33 33 DOMINO DE L'AUBOIS AA Manon RICHARD
34 34 QUERELLE DU VAL Camille MANOGIL
35 35 BUT HE'S BACK YSANDRE Maylis DELCOMBEL
36 36 TOSCANE DU BAS VAUVET Patricia BRUGERE
37 37 VELVET MOON BALLYOAK Ellynn O BYRNE
38 38 CARINA Karine AUBERT
39 39 PREMIER DU ROUET Marie SCORDIA
40 40 OPIUM D'OR Jacky CHERON
41 41 AGRIPPINE BONNEILLE Pascal DELANDINE
42 42 VOLGA DE QUETTEHOU Jennifer TAFFOREAU
43 43 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Alice RENAULT
44 44 TENESSY DE MAILLET Robin MALLEZE
45 45 TAYRI DU MAROIS Laure SCHNEIDER
46 46 ROLINGBACK D'AUCELS Z Lea BOURDIER
47 47 POURQUOIPAS DU JAUNAY Adam RENAULT
48 48 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
49 49 VANDALE DELAMOULINE Z Leslie ROUER FOURNET
50 50 VYPER LA FILONNIERE Claire BEYAERT
51 51 BRINDAVAN Laura RICHARD
52 52 BAHIA DU BOULEAU Anthea BOURGES
53 53 VA L'ESPOIR Lea CORNEN
54 54 TOSCANE DES BRULONS Julie GRIBET
55 55 SALSA DE LUTECE Justine ROBERT
56 56 AIE AIE AIE Francoise PELLETIER
57 57 PERLE D'AVRIL Cedric LE NEINDRE
58 58 FRIVOLE DES GROGES Z Clara PERROCHON
59 59 ARVILLE WESTHOVE Chloe LUCIGNANO
60 60 QUEEN DE LOU'ROGANE Laura BERTHIER
61 61 CHANNEL Z Valerie PEROL
62 62 CHIANG MAI DE ST FRAY Alice CHERON
63 63 DEEP PURPLE TARDONNE Anne Charlotte BRACHET
64 64 CALISTO DE PRECHAT Melina PERCEVAULT
65 65 QUIPO DU TREFFAUT Justine MARTIN DUROY
66 66 BY KISS Anais GAURIAT
67 67 ALOA DE THELEME Lucie MOUSSET
68 68 UPGRADE OF HERITAGE Juliette GABORIT
69 69 VEDETTE LIBELLULE Cedric RANDON
70 70 GARMISH SAINT FRAY Z Axelle GUILLET
71 71 BRIGAND DE VIJON Lisa HARNOIS
72 72 VEMAX DE BLACKSAND Olivier JEANNETON
73 73 IMPERIA VAN DE KLOTHOEF Aude LEMETTRE