TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

10 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

14/03/2020 - 07:30 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 50
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
2 2 DARK DES QUARTS Marie MORIN SCHNEIDER
3 3 TAFFETA Alice CALLETTE
4 4 ELIXIR DES RONDETS Loriane DILASSER
5 5 HAMAR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
6 6 AZKABAN Victor BERNARDIN
7 7 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
8 8 FOSCA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
9 9 DUNE DE LA RASSE Arthur DEUQUET
10 10 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
11 11 DRAKKAR DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
12 12 EL MOJITO DU SABLON Bastien THEOTIME
13 13 BEYROUTH DU LAVOIR Maxim FEGER
14 14 VAMPERRA Laurent PIRON
15 15 EASY JUMP DE TREHO Come COUTURIER
16 16 TETHYS HEUTIERE Etienne PROT
17 17 KRISTIAN HENRIK Thibault TRASSARD
18 18 ARES DE PREUILLY Johannes COIGNOUX
19 19 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Veronique ABOITIZ
20 20 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
21 21 NOAM DOUBLE S Francois DUDOUET
22 22 IBIZA DWERSE HAGEN Julie VIAUD
23 23 CHUPA CHUPS DE NATH Philippe DUPREZ
24 24 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
25 25 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Francoise PELLETIER
26 26 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
27 27 DAMOCLES Laura CROSNIER
28 28 DUM DUM DU TALUS Justine CALLETTE
29 29 K AVANT PREMIERE Sandrine STRAUCH
30 30 CALLAS DE BEAUVOIR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
31 31 CANDINO DES ETAINS Victor BERNARDIN
32 32 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
33 33 FALBALA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
34 34 ONLY ONE VAN DE FRUITKORF Arthur DEUQUET
35 35 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
36 36 DAUPHIN DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
37 37 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
38 38 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
39 39 BALKAN DE LA NOUEE Jean Paul FILLAUD
40 40 DREAMS Florence BAZIRE
41 41 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
42 42 DIAMS DU MONTEIL Marie Emilie MARIN
43 43 DEMOISELLE ES PRES Jacqueline PIERNE
44 44 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE
45 45 TIGER LILY D'ALBRAN Marie TUGEND
46 46 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
47 47 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
48 48 DOKE Francois POPPE
49 49 COUATRO DE ROUMARD Julie HEPNER
50 50 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT