TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

9 - HUSSE - Start List

14/03/2020 - 16:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 75
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
2 2 BRONCO Carlotta SACCHETTINI
3 3 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
4 4 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE
5 5 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
6 6 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
7 7 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
8 8 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Armonie ALESSANDRIN
9 9 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
10 10 VIOLETTE MAIL Arnaud BIMBENET
11 11 ALCASAR Margaux N GOMA
12 12 STARBUCKS Antoine GAILDRAUD
13 13 BLUEBOY DE LA RIBIERE Alexis CLEMENT
14 14 EKLETRIX DC Anais MALLET
15 15 ALEA JACTA EST SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
16 16 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
17 17 BETIZE DES IRIS Julie LAYLY
18 18 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
19 19 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
20 20 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
21 21 ASTON PRIAM Garance MAHE
22 22 NIRVANA GESMERAY Victoria GIBOLD
23 23 CASINO ROYAL Z Marie NOURRAIN
24 24 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
25 25 CONCERTO LA MULOTIERE Elena Giula FELISATI
26 26 BAMBOU MONTFOLLET Carla BERTON
27 27 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
28 28 ASTING DE REVE Ombline DE WEVER
29 29 QUESTEUR DE RERE Lisa HARNOIS
30 30 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
31 31 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE
32 32 VITAMINE DE BOISSY Maelle NOIZAT
33 33 TILLIA D'EZ Armonie ALESSANDRIN
34 34 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
35 35 VANILLE IDEALE Arnaud BIMBENET
36 36 CANNELLE DE SAVOIE Margaux N GOMA
37 37 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
38 38 CARACO BRINIE Paul GATIEN
39 39 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
40 40 ALOHA GIO Jade SCHWINT
41 41 VERMEILLE DE BLOYE Gabrielle DOITEAU
42 42 UKNA SEMILLY Sarah GERVAIS
43 43 AULLYWOOD DU MANY Louane LEFEBVRE
44 44 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
45 45 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
46 46 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
47 47 URMA DU COURTIL Margot BROUILLARD
48 48 ALESIA DE BARBEREAU Thomas BRAULT
49 49 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
50 50 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
51 51 VIRTUOSO DE BREIZH Elise NEVEUX
52 52 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
53 53 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
54 54 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
55 55 VAEVE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
56 56 TEXAS COYOTE DE MARS Clara VEZIE
57 57 BRIGHT NIKI Deborah DEQUESNES
58 58 ELJERO Morgane GAUTHEY
59 59 INALDO VH NETEHOF Arthur DUCHAYNE
60 60 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
61 61 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
62 62 TOPAZE DES SAULES Camille SENECHAL
63 63 VERITE DE JARSAY Camille GARIBAL
64 64 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
65 65 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
66 66 BAGATELLE LILI Gaelle AUDAT
67 67 VINGT SISSE Deborah LEFEBVRE
68 68 DOLLAR CHAMPEIX Victor BERNARDIN
69 69 ADN DU ROI Marvin LECANU
70 70 BAGATELLE DENESQUE Morgane BERGER
71 71 CHATEAU DE VERSAILLES M2S Weerapat PITAKANONDA
72 72 BALESTROTE LA VALLEE Victoria RIBOT
73 73 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
74 74 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
75 75 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY