TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

8 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

14/03/2020 - 13:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 83
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 VERLAN ANDALOU Mathieu BONNET
2 2 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
3 3 SARANY DU DOMAINE Anne Laure CLEMENT
4 4 ANGELA D'ORCHIS Dorothee AMAR
5 5 COTTAGE SON Paco Manadou DIOUF
6 6 COMETE D'ISCLA Yann LOUISY
7 7 CARABA DE RIMA Francois POPPE
8 8 UZI DE LA BEKA Jacques BONNET
9 9 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN
10 10 ULTIMATE DE BEUREY Dominique LE MONZE
11 11 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER
12 12 BE QUITE DU TEIRTRE Antonin DURAND
13 13 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN
14 14 CAYENNE DE LA CENSE Timothee BAZIRE
15 15 BULLE DU CHALLOIS Youri TROTEREAU
16 16 DUMPY DES FLAGUES Alexandre LERICHE
17 17 CHANA DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE
18 18 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
19 19 LAROSSO PIKA Nicolas CIZERON
20 20 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
21 21 AMERIKA Nicolas TISON
22 22 BARAKA LOUVO Sylvain MISRAOUI
23 23 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
24 24 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
25 25 CASTOR HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
26 26 FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z Cedric HUREL
27 27 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
28 28 UGOBAK DES BALEINES Mathilde MONTGINOUX
29 29 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
30 30 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON
31 31 BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN David DAGRON
32 32 RIGHT PLEASURE Walter LAPERTOT
33 33 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
34 34 URENZA HAS Franck HASLE
35 35 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
36 36 HERITO Yohann MIGNET
37 37 TOP STAR DU PARK Come COUTURIER
38 38 CAP LIBELLULE Alexandre CHANAL
39 39 CALYPSO DE BLONDEL Timothee BAZIRE
40 40 FOR EVER YOUNG EDA Youri TROTEREAU
41 41 TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON Alexandre LERICHE
42 42 UZELLE D'ALLOU Franck DOUVILLE
43 43 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
44 44 ALME DU TEMPLE Nicolas CIZERON
45 45 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
46 46 FUJI DS DU PACHIS Nicolas TISON
47 47 ATHINA MAIL Sylvain MISRAOUI
48 48 VICKIE D'ANJOU Allan PACHA
49 49 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
50 50 COBALT ROSE David GONZALEZ HERRERA
51 51 CHAKIRA Z Cedric HUREL
52 52 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
53 53 PEPITO LANDAIS*HN Mathilde MONTGINOUX
54 54 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
55 55 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
56 56 BE BOP DES DOUES David DAGRON
57 57 BIOAGRICO WALTER Walter LAPERTOT
58 58 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET
59 59 AIMANT ETINCELANT Thomas JUIN
60 60 V'SPEEDBIRD DU LYS Lucie MATHIEU
61 61 VICTOIRE DU TEMPLE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
62 62 HAROLD TS Lucille LAYE
63 63 CACTUS D'AUROI Charlene DEUQUET
64 64 TOULON DU TEMPLE Sebastien ALLIX
65 65 HABAB VAN'T HOFSTEDEKEN Elisabeth LUMET
66 66 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
67 67 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
68 68 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
69 69 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
70 70 TI AMO DU SOUCHET Z Victorine BELLAICHE
71 71 UMANAK Jean LE MONZE
72 72 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
73 73 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
74 74 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
75 75 CARLIN HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
76 76 BOHEME DE B'NEVILLE Cedric HUREL
77 77 ELTON FLANDRIA HORSE Francois DUDOUET
78 78 CONFIDENCE D'ELOGE Benoit SALMON
79 79 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ
80 80 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
81 81 UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL Timothee BOST
82 82 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
83 83 BLINGKA DE FALERE Fanny LUMET