TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

7 - KEP - Start List

14/03/2020 - 09:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au chronomètre (Art. 238.2.2)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 90
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 UN PRINCE DE CRANN Emmanuel SEMO
2 2 ATHENA DU PATIS Yoan JUDIC
3 3 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
4 4 UPICOR D'ARGENCES David ASCHENBROICH
5 5 ATTILA DU MONTEIL Julie LECLEIR
6 6 CALL GIRL BLANCHE Juliette CORNAIRE
7 7 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
8 8 COCAINE DE CARVA E Z Manon BULTEL DUNET
9 9 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
10 10 ALLOY D'ORVAL Margaux PARACHOU
11 11 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
12 12 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU
13 13 TENERIFE DES MARIAUX Eric DEPONS
14 14 HEMINGWAY DELL'ASTRO Camille DELBECQ
15 15 TRAVIATA DE BEMONT Ludovic DE MERITENS
16 16 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
17 17 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
18 18 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
19 19 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC
20 20 SI BELLE ELITE Francoise LARCELET
21 21 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
22 22 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
23 23 BANCO DU TALUS Typhaine GUIGNARD
24 24 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
25 25 ADONIS DES ORCETS Charlotte POMARES
26 26 RISLING GRAVIERE Celine ROY
27 27 ANETTE Deborah LEFEBVRE
28 28 DONNA Maxime AUBERT
29 29 BE ONE D'ONYX Sarah WIART RIEUBET
30 30 VORTIGERN DE BREIZH Estelle DEFAIS
31 31 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
32 32 UNE ETOILE D'EMS Eva DUVERGER
33 33 ULYSSE GALANT Alice WACHEUX
34 34 VELLADA D'ALLOU Celine BERNARD
35 35 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
36 36 AORA DES BARDELLIERES Morgane CHAFFAUD
37 37 RIVA NOE DE LATREILLE Fanny BLERY
38 38 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
39 39 SYDNEY DES FLEURIS Josepha LABRUNE
40 40 CARIOCA JO Melodie HERNANDEZ
41 41 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
42 42 AMANDE DU GRANIT Caroline GRAZIANI
43 43 CLINET COOL Gerard FOURMOND
44 44 CASANOVA D'ANBEL Charlene DUHEM
45 45 ELEAZAR Clara LEPOLARD
46 46 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS
47 47 TINO DE CROLLON Elise PEAN
48 48 BIGUINE DU GOLFE Elea CLEMENT
49 49 FLAMEWCO DE LAUME David ARLIN
50 50 BAHIA VAN BRABANT Beatrice GOUEFFON
51 51 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER
52 52 COUGAR CARBONNIER Laura PIROT
53 53 LOBELIA DE PLEVILLE Z Charlene DENISE
54 54 CRAPULE D'EGEE Garance MAHE
55 55 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
56 56 ULYSE DES BRUYERES Margot BROUILLARD
57 57 DEAR LADY DU HOUSSOIT Arielle ROZE
58 58 BODYGARD Armel CHALIER
59 59 DR KNOW MISS Keith EL BIED
60 60 TITOU DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
61 61 BOTICELLI MASSUERE Victoria GIBOLD
62 62 VOLIACK DU BOULAY Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
63 63 UNIK DE KERROC'H Marina METAYER
64 64 WODKA BW Leanne DHONT SEGUY
65 65 AZUR DE STE EULALIE Geraldine RICHSHOFFER
66 66 DAIQUIRI DE LA POMME Laurent MARIN
67 67 BRAHMA DU SALIN Mathilde MICHAUX
68 68 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
69 69 JACKASS COURTIER Manon TUILARD
70 70 USTINO Julien BLERY
71 71 ADONIS DE MOYON Margaux BASTAT
72 72 TIMALE DU LEVANT Adrien SCHEIDECKER
73 73 UGO DU THILLAYE Sandrine JACQMIN
74 74 RAMONA BONNEFER Chloe GITTON
75 75 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
76 76 CAMERONE DU TERTRE Loic GONNET
77 77 FALCO VOD Laura PIROT
78 78 URIELLE DE VIRTON Charlene DENISE
79 79 QUATAR DE TOEL Z Garance MAHE
80 80 BALADINE Jade LE PAGE
81 81 OXERRE DE L'AUBE Margot BROUILLARD
82 82 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
83 83 ILONA VAN HET SLOGENHOF Armel CHALIER
84 84 AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU Keith EL BIED
85 85 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
86 86 SOCRATE DE BORD Victoria GIBOLD
87 87 QUALLY BOY D'EDEN Arnaud DESSAIN GELINET
88 88 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
89 89 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Camille IMHOF
90 90 CAPELLA DE NUIT Romain LAROCHE