TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

6 - ESC LABORATOIRE - Start List

14/03/2020 - 08:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 70
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 COSINUS DELQUE Sylvain MISRAOUI
2 2 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Francois POPPE
3 3 DIXY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
4 4 NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF Nicolas TISON
5 5 CONDOR DES VAVRES Karine CHEVALIER
6 6 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
7 7 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
8 8 ARGELES DU BREUIL Franck HASLE
9 9 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Romain MORESVE
10 10 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
11 11 ULTRA ROUGE Lucas GUILBON
12 12 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
13 13 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
14 14 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
15 15 DOLCE EDS Bertrand COUTHOUIS
16 16 CAPORAL D'ORS Cedric HUREL
17 17 COMEDIE DE LA ROQUE Allan PACHA
18 18 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME
19 19 TIPTOPJAZZ DES GROGES Elisabeth LUMET
20 20 DELIT DE DOUCE Francois FONTAINE
21 21 DANA DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
22 22 AL CAPONE DU CHARME Maxime LE GUISQUET
23 23 SAVANE DES COMBES Paco Manadou DIOUF
24 24 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD
25 25 D'ANGELO Felix JARRY
26 26 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
27 27 DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA Francois POPPE
28 28 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
29 29 CADILLAC SUNHEUP Nicolas TISON
30 30 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
31 31 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET
32 32 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET
33 33 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
34 34 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Julie VIAUD
35 35 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Cyril GUILLON
36 36 UBAYE DE RULLET Benoit SALMON
37 37 BALLERINE DU TAILLIS Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
38 38 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
39 39 DAM DAM D OLMAT Yann LOUISY
40 40 DAKTARI L Bertrand COUTHOUIS
41 41 DEY D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cedric HUREL
42 42 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA
43 43 CASSIE DU PERCHE Bastien THEOTIME
44 44 UNE D'OR Elisabeth LUMET
45 45 BABOUCHKA DE LA BRIDE*ENE-HN Francois FONTAINE
46 46 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
47 47 BERYL HELAU Maxime LE GUISQUET
48 48 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Paco Manadou DIOUF
49 49 LA BELLE EPOQUE Thibault TRASSARD
50 50 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY
51 51 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE
52 52 VALANDRA FONTAINE Francois POPPE
53 53 EL UNICO PALERMO David GONZALEZ HERRERA
54 54 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON
55 55 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
56 56 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
57 57 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
58 58 CAPUCCINO DU MANY Z Francois DUDOUET
59 59 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ
60 60 MAJORIS DU VENTEL V Chloe ANDOUARD
61 61 LUCIANO VAN'T ELZENHOUT Timothee BAZIRE
62 62 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
63 63 DOLCE ROMA Youri TROTEREAU
64 64 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Yohann MIGNET
65 65 DJEBEL DE BREVE Eliott DEUQUET
66 66 BOREAL DU GAGNAGE Florence BAZIRE
67 67 DOLLY DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE
68 68 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA
69 69 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
70 70 EASY JUMP DE TREHO Come COUTURIER