TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

5 - Préparatoire (1,10 m) - Start List

13/03/2020 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
piste2 - Nb Engages : 97
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 BAVARIA DU GERY Alexandre CHANAL
2 2 DALBIA Felix JARRY
3 3 IDEAL VAN DE ROSTAL Lyse MOISAN
4 4 RAMSES DAM Pascal MAYOUX
5 5 DIAVOLO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
6 6 UNE REINETTE Anais BERTHIER
7 7 FOSCA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
8 8 COREZE DU PRADEL Clara LEPOLARD
9 9 E PUR SI MUOVE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
10 10 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Noemie GAL
11 11 DARJEELING DE BERNOU Paul GATIEN
12 12 VOLTAIRE DES GROGES Clara PERROCHON
13 13 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Jeremie LAURENT JOYE
14 14 VIE AILLE PY Manon JOUHANNET
15 15 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN
16 16 TOSIER DU ROZEL Ambre BOUCHERIE
17 17 CALLAS DE BEAUVOIR Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
18 18 RAISSA DU PUITS Axelle VASSEUR
19 19 DJANGO DE BREVE Nicolas DUCROUX
20 20 RIESBECK DES AUCELS Z Basile DOUCET
21 21 CALL GIRL DE CALI Eric DEPONS
22 22 UYANG DE LA PELTIERE Marc MICHEL
23 23 IDEFIX SITTE Laura LETELLIER
24 24 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
25 25 ELIOT DE MADIBE Alexandre CHANAL
26 26 BLACK DE VILLEMER Barbara THEBAULT
27 27 TITOU DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
28 28 COCO DU YAGUET Johannes COIGNOUX
29 29 UNIK D'ORCAL Lou MORALI
30 30 CHIVAS 12 Jonathan MATHE
31 31 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER
32 32 FALBALA HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
33 33 ELEAZAR Clara LEPOLARD
34 34 CANDIDE SALAM Flavien GAUDRIOT
35 35 BELLA DONA D'ICK Noemie GAL
36 36 BELINO DE TIREAU Paul GATIEN
37 37 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
38 38 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Olivia BARTH
39 39 VICEVERSA DU JAUNAY Vincent SEHKI
40 40 QUERRUBINA Clariane MARC
41 41 TOPAZE DE PALINE Pierre BOULITROP
42 42 QUAT'POME DE LA ROQUE Fabrice LENORMAND
43 43 DHY NOT CERISY Aline GIRARD GONNET
44 44 DAMIETTE Charlene DEUQUET
45 45 DRAGONNE VILLATTE Elise TURPIN
46 46 RAHIANNE MAUREEN Francois TANGUY
47 47 ASICS D'OMONVILLE Camille BERTRAND
48 48 TAKANGA DU LAVILLON Lola BON
49 49 BILBIO DE RAMPAN Alexandre CHANAL
50 50 BEST OFF DU GRAVIER Colyne BOISSE
51 51 BIRMANE DES GROGES Xavier HOULBREQUE
52 52 ARTEM'ISS Chloe CHAPLET
53 53 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Johannes COIGNOUX
54 54 DJAZZ DE BERCE Lou MORALI
55 55 ETHAN NOIR D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE
56 56 IBIZA DWERSE HAGEN Julie VIAUD
57 57 ALBATOR VAN DE RIB Anne Laure MIALOT
58 58 UTOPIE DES GREZILS Veronique ABOITIZ
59 59 FAHRENHEIT DREAMS Arielle ROZE
60 60 INNU Justine COUTURIER
61 61 BOLERO DU ROUET Clara GOMES
62 62 VITUS DES AJONCS Roman LEMEROND
63 63 DOKE Francois POPPE
64 64 SIRENE DU FLAMBART Alice WERMUS
65 65 BOLERO DE LAVEAU Corentin LEVREL
66 66 KRISTIAN HENRIK Thibault TRASSARD
67 67 CORALLINE Alexis CHAMPION
68 68 DREAMS Florence BAZIRE
69 69 CREED DE CYRMANOL Adeline TATIN
70 70 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET
71 71 QUIOTO DE LIZET Manuel BENAVIDES
72 72 CASILAS SR Alexandre ITIER
73 73 SAIGON D'ARGENCES Alexandre CHANAL
74 74 THEZE DU FRESCHE Laure HUARD
75 75 CLE DES CHAMPS Ninon FORGET
76 76 BALKAN DE LA NOUEE Jean Paul FILLAUD
77 77 DOLITA DE L'OCEAN Chloe CHAPLET
78 78 ARES DE PREUILLY Johannes COIGNOUX
79 79 LIBELLE VH WIMPELHOF Z Lou MORALI
80 80 ERBA DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
81 81 TIC TAC D'EREVAN Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
82 82 TETHYS HEUTIERE Etienne PROT
83 83 VALLEY STAR Oceane METENIER BOURREL
84 84 ESODIE DES JONCS Augustin MASSIN
85 85 UPSIDE THE SKY Marie THALINEAU
86 86 BRIGAND DES CABANES Camille LEGRAND
87 87 BELLA DE CANTRAIE Lyse THEIL
88 88 TACHKENT NANTUEL Emilie MAILLARD
89 89 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
90 90 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Eliott DEUQUET
91 91 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
92 92 BOREAL STARR Anne Sophie BOURGES
93 93 CASSANOVE N Zelie BLANDIN SCHAMBER
94 94 CHUPA CHUPS DE NATH Philippe DUPREZ
95 95 DELENDACARTHAGO SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
96 96 NOUBA DE BORDEBURE Frederic BOURGES
97 97 D'ANTAN COEUR Alexandre CHANAL