TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

3 - EMMANUEL NAUDIN - MARECHAL FERRANT - Start List

13/03/2020 - 15:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.2.1)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 59
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 1 AIRLINE MELODIE Benjamin COLLET
2 2 BACCARAT BRUCE Victoria GOUPILLOT
3 3 UMBERTO DE LA LUTH Basile DOUCET
4 4 TEXAS DU VERRON Clemence LAROZE
5 5 BANDIT D'ALLOU Audric DEPARTOUT
6 6 TITAN DE LA BAZILIERE Julien PARIOLLAUD
7 7 ASCHRAM Camille GARIBAL
8 8 ALIBI DE THEYSSAMY Samantha BAUVAIS
9 9 CARBINIA Maelle NOIZAT
10 10 TECAPE DU BRECHE Lucie VERGUET
11 11 DARLING BRAS DE FER Livia SABATIER
12 12 CITY HOY Valentine ROTA
13 13 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
14 14 DEFI DU CELLIER LA Jessica BERGER
15 15 FLAMEWCO DE LAUME David ARLIN
16 16 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
17 17 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Guillaume POLY
18 18 SAGA VAL DE MAI Penelope CLERGET
19 19 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
20 20 AMOR DE LA HARDT Chloe JUSTIN
21 21 ALISCA DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
22 22 SOAKO VAN BRABANT Ninon FORGET
23 23 TA VENUS DE CORBOU Z Emilie GAUDRY
24 24 DASCHA Olivier VEZIE
25 25 CALGARY DE LAESTE Stephanie GUILLON
26 26 ALCASAR Margaux N GOMA
27 27 CRAPULE DE COEUR Z Alain ABBOU
28 28 TEMPO DE BRECEY Nicolas ROBIN
29 29 DEAR LADY DU HOUSSOIT Arielle ROZE
30 30 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
31 31 AULLYWOOD DU MANY Louane LEFEBVRE
32 32 ALTO DU BOCAGE Jade LE PAGE
33 33 TOSCANE DE RHODES Laure HUARD
34 34 URTARRILA Berenice ROUSSEL
35 35 CROHANA STAR Kathy DUDOUET
36 36 CAFE DE LA CHATRE Camille OZANNE
37 37 QUESTEUR DE RERE Lisa HARNOIS
38 38 TESTOUBAY Clemence FRANCOIS
39 39 CARACO BRINIE Paul GATIEN
40 40 VENI VIDI VICI SALAM Adrien GAUDRIOT
41 41 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK
42 42 PLUME DE BRUNEL Emilie DUVEAU
43 43 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
44 44 SHERIF DES BRUYERES Serguey BABKIN
45 45 ROMANCE DES GARINS Olivia BARTH
46 46 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
47 47 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
48 48 BOREE DE L'AU Emma GRONDIN
49 49 CALINE DES ORCETS Olivier VEZIE
50 50 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
51 51 CANNELLE DE SAVOIE Margaux N GOMA
52 52 ARNAC DE COEUR Alain ABBOU
53 53 CRICKSTEAD DES BOIS Nicolas ROBIN
54 54 ELLEWIND DREAMS Arielle ROZE
55 55 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
56 56 DIAMANT DE LA SAULX Claire PRIOU
57 57 VILSYE DE LA BROSSE Audrey DEMIRDJIAN
58 58 DOURO DE NANTUEL Laurent MARCHAT
59 59 ALOUN'KA Angelique LEMEROND