TOURS PERNAY EXCELLENCE
13/03/2020 - 15/03/2020 SO

1 - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL - Start List

13/03/2020 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
piste1 - Nb Engages : 94
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 91 AISANCE DE ROUET charles henri ROBERT
2 92 CYBELLE DU ROUVRAY charles henri ROBERT
3 93 SUBTILE DE RELIZANE Swan BOURVEN
4 94 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Noemie GAL
5 1 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
6 2 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL
7 3 ANGEL DUST Verane NICAUD
8 4 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ
9 5 ESTORIL DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
10 6 URANIE DU MESNIL Philippe DUPREZ
11 7 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
12 8 DOLLY DE VALEME Franck DOUVILLE
13 9 CASH DE CORBEIL Juliane DUPUIS
14 10 SAVANE DES COMBES Paco Manadou DIOUF
15 11 BABOUCHKA DE LA BRIDE*ENE-HN Francois FONTAINE
16 12 TENNESSEE DE ROY Swan BOURVEN
17 13 DEY D'HEM*HORSYCOACH Cedric HUREL
18 14 CHARLOTTE DE VILLIERS Yann LOUISY
19 15 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Bertrand COUTHOUIS
20 16 TAHITI DES BICHES Arthur DEUQUET
21 17 VERSICOLORE Thibault TRASSARD
22 18 DAHLIA DE ROY Yohann MIGNET
23 19 CADILLAC SUNHEUP Nicolas TISON
24 20 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT
25 21 VALANDRA FONTAINE Francois POPPE
26 22 TOMTOM FLOREVAL Maxime LIVIO
27 23 VENDETTA DE VILNEUVE Thibault TARDIEUX
28 24 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA
29 25 EL UNICO PALERMO David GONZALEZ HERRERA
30 26 DIXIT DU MAGE Alexis CHAMPION
31 27 VESUVE DE LA CENSE Romain MORESVE
32 28 DARIUS DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
33 29 AMSTERDAM D'EGLEFIN Mathilde MONTGINOUX
34 30 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
35 31 CRYSTAL WHIT*ENE*HN Nicolas PEREZ
36 32 DJEBEL DE BREVE Eliott DEUQUET
37 33 EN AVRIL BIATS Philippe DUPREZ
38 34 DJO LA LEGENDE David THIROUIN
39 35 ASTING DE REVE Franck DOUVILLE
40 36 VENDOME DE LACOUR Juliane DUPUIS
41 37 AMOUR DE LA LANDE Paco Manadou DIOUF
42 38 DELIT DE DOUCE Francois FONTAINE
43 39 CHEVAL DE TROIE NAT Yann LOUISY
44 40 DOLCE EDS Bertrand COUTHOUIS
45 41 BRAHMA DU SALIN Arthur DEUQUET
46 42 VICTOIRE D'ORIGNY Thibault TRASSARD
47 43 CHIVA D'ANCHAT Yohann MIGNET
48 44 DANZARINA D'ARTHENAY Nicolas TISON
49 45 VIKING DU ROUET Pierre Marie FRIANT
50 46 DARK SIDIOUS DE RIMA Francois POPPE
51 47 DRAGON DE HUS Maxime LIVIO
52 48 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX
53 49 DOCILLE MENJOULET Allan PACHA
54 50 DIXY HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
55 51 RIDJAG DE BELHEME Alexis CHAMPION
56 52 DAY'S DES JIS Romain MORESVE
57 53 LARONA R Swan BOURVEN
58 54 CAPORAL D'ORS Cedric HUREL
59 55 DANA DE KERGLENN Jean LE MONZE
60 56 VERSEAU DE ST SIMEON Mathilde MONTGINOUX
61 57 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER
62 58 IMAGE OPTIQUE Marie DAGORNE
63 59 CHAMPAGNE D'ESPOIR Gregory BERNA
64 60 ALOUETTE D'ILLIAT Julie VIAUD
65 61 CIRCE GESMERAY Dominique LE MONZE
66 62 CONDOR DES VAVRES Karine CHEVALIER
67 63 LEITHA DE LA BASTIDE Francois DUDOUET
68 64 DAM DAM D OLMAT Yann LOUISY
69 65 DAKTARI L Bertrand COUTHOUIS
70 66 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
71 67 LA BELLE EPOQUE Thibault TRASSARD
72 68 DISCLA Yohann MIGNET
73 69 NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF Nicolas TISON
74 70 URFEE DE CENE Pierre Marie FRIANT
75 71 DAMETHEA DE MOULERY Francois POPPE
76 72 ELVIS DE HUS Z Maxime LIVIO
77 73 ESPRIE DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
78 74 COMEDIE DE LA ROQUE Allan PACHA
79 75 CHARADE HOY David GONZALEZ HERRERA
80 76 DEEPLOVE LA CHESNAIS Alexis CHAMPION
81 77 KANTOU DC Romain MORESVE
82 78 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN
83 79 C'UNE GALANTE Pierre Antoine GIRAUD
84 80 CHAMPIONNE DES FORETS Bastien THEOTIME
85 81 AREZZO DE RIVERLAND*ENE-HN Maxime MERCIER
86 82 FOLINTAKER'S VLEIER Cyril GUILLON
87 83 ALTESSE DE LA ROQUE Lou MORALI
88 84 EASY JUMP DE TREHO Come COUTURIER
89 85 CALITO NORMAND*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
90 86 JOLY COOPER VD HUNTERS Aurelie MARLET
91 87 DARKANN UP Sylvain BROUSSIN
92 88 LUCIANO VAN'T ELZENHOUT Timothee BAZIRE
93 89 CARAIBES DICEL Azelie BARRAT
94 90 ELLE DO Aurelie LABBE