SAUMUR
28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

6 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Résultats

01/03/2020 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 43
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
41 UNITED DE LA CHESNAIE Julie COUSSEAU 0 84.02 21.00 €
1.
1 VALENTIN DU VALOU Jonathan ROMERA 0 82.62 21.00 €
1.
2 DOCILLE MENJOULET Allan PACHA 0 80.96 21.00 €
1.
8 DARKAN D'ARIEL Chloe GUELIN 0 79.95 21.00 €
1.
9 CARLA DES NAUVES Marine MARTIN 0 80.17 21.00 €
1.
10 ARIANE DE CALAIS Laure FLEURY 0 78.33 21.00 €
1.
15 ULYSE DES BRUYERES Margot BROUILLARD 0 75.65 21.00 €
1.
16 OBELIX DE FEGROL Ophelie DURAND 0 69.03 21.00 €
1.
20 ROKENROLL D'ULFANE Justine CALISE 0 74.63 21.00 €
1.
21 DIAZ DUIR Allan PACHA 0 80.21 21.00 €
1.
22 ATHENA DES HAIES Agathe DELIEUTRAZ 0 81.94 21.00 €
1.
24 BAS VAN DE VRUNTE Lou STAHL 0 80.21 21.00 €
1.
31 LEITHA DE LA BASTIDE Francois DUDOUET 0 80.51 21.00 €
1.
32 CARISMA G Z Carole MAGISTER BARIOT 0 80.92 21.00 €
1.
38 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN 0 73.80 21.00 €
1.
39 VAN TOUCH DORCHIVAL Aurore CONSTANTIN 0 70.51 21.00 €
17.
23 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE 1 88.35  
18.
42 ENAMORAME ROYAL D'ENFER Antoine KLINKLIN 4 83.23  
18.
3 EXPRESSO Alexia GUILLIN 4 74.91  
18.
4 UNGARO D'OR Emmy LANGEVIN 4 75.80  
18.
7 ALTESSE DE L'ORMEAU Thomas BOUQUET 4 77.97  
18.
11 AMAZING STAR JM Gilles BOTTON 4 83.77  
18.
12 RAMAYA D'EOS Jean TEULERE 4 74.78  
18.
18 CHIC D'LA ROUSSERIE Bertrand COUTHOUIS 4 84.84  
18.
28 BILBAO DETABLEAU Steffy LARDY 4 75.87  
18.
37 VOILA D'AUZAY Jean TEULERE 4 74.38  
27.
35 DISHDASH DU FRESNE Cyrielle LASNE 5 87.34  
27.
36 BIKINI DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 5 86.85  
29.
6 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS 8 67.83  
29.
13 DUC DES PRES Camille SIMONATO 8 79.27  
29.
19 CARLITA CONTI Clara BOREL 8 82.12  
29.
27 CHANEL DE LOUME Julie MORNAS 8 77.41  
29.
29 TINO DE CROLLON Elise PEAN 8 76.52  
29.
40 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA 8 82.50  
35.
17 ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM 12 79.58  
36.
30 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER 15 110.15  
37.
5 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET 16 81.42  
37.
14 DIAMANT DE JALESNES Axelle LAVAUD 16 82.16  
39.
43 JRS MASTER DIAMOND Erwan LE STUNFF 21 119.79  
26 EOPS DES LOGES Oriane LE CONTE EL  
33 OS TINTO RIOJA Alice DEVEZA EL  
34 CONCERTO DE SAINT VAL Amelie ESTEFFE EL  
25 TWIST DE PLEVILLE Emeline MOYSES AB