SAUMUR
28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

2 - Préparatoire (1,15 m) - Start List

29/02/2020 - 10:45 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 82
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 79 CALIPSO DE CAROLLES Thibault MURZEAU
2 80 VAILLANT D'AST Justine CALISE
3 81 ENAMORAME ROYAL D'ENFER Antoine KLINKLIN
4 82 QUESTERA GIH Romain LEMESTRE
5 1 DRAGON DE HUS Maxime LIVIO
6 2 DOLLAR DU ROUET Gilles BOTTON
7 3 BABY ALONE Nina CROOK
8 4 ACEITUNA NEGRA Jean TEULERE
NP 5 EASY STAR Frederic TEXIER
10 6 UN ATOUT D'ETE Chloe GUELIN
NP 7 UTECIA DU GUEVOIR Raphael SALLAUD
12 8 OCEAN D'ETE Christine MARQUENET
13 9 DIADEM Aurore DUBUS
14 10 CHYPIE DES SAULES Justine DUBOC
15 11 ASKAN Clara BOREL
16 12 DURTY DES RONDETS Arianna SCHIVO
17 13 DIC'DEL DE B'NEVILLE Gireg LE COZ
18 14 BAHIKO DE MAENO Camille MORIN
19 15 LEITHA DE LA BASTIDE Francois DUDOUET
20 16 DOCILLE MENJOULET Allan PACHA
21 17 NEMESIS POMPADOUR AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM
22 18 ATHENA DE KERGUELEN Stephen WYZUJ
23 19 ALOIS DE LA BRIDE*MILI Morgan PAYEMENT MCH
24 20 CHAPKA DE LA LIE*IFCE Thomas BOUQUET
25 21 DARIUS PEGUIGNON Gilles BOTTON
26 22 CANON ST MARTIN Alexandre D ORSO
27 23 DUC BAERENRAIN Morganne ERTLE
28 24 ORLANDO DRUM Thierry GUERIN
29 25 CYBELLE DE LEYREL Maxime LIVIO
30 26 CARINJA DE CHAMBOURG Fanny HAMELIN BOYER
31 27 VIRTUOSE DE LA FIERE Manon BLANCHER
32 28 COLD PLAY HRH Nina CROOK
NP 29 BENGAPAPA Jean TEULERE
34 30 CAROUSO DES CABANES Frederic TEXIER
35 31 DARKAN D'ARIEL Chloe GUELIN
36 32 INDIANA JONES DU FEUILLAR Raphael SALLAUD
37 33 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
38 34 CHIPIE DE MAILLET Aurore DUBUS
39 35 LILLY MARLEN 15 Justine DUBOC
NP 36 CARLITA CONTI Clara BOREL
41 37 DELHI DE BUET Arianna SCHIVO
42 38 DRAKKAR LITTORAL Gireg LE COZ
43 39 LUCKY LADY VL Z Paul BENGUIGUI
44 40 BIKINI DE HUS Gilles BOTTON
45 41 GOODBOY Z Francois DUDOUET
46 42 DIVINE MAIL Allan PACHA
47 43 DON JUAN DE ROUHET AA*IFCE Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM
48 44 ATTICA DES AULNES Ophelie DURAND
49 45 ATHENA DES HAIES Agathe DELIEUTRAZ
NP 46 BACCARA AMOR Yasmine EL ZEIN
51 47 CHICAGO BLUE Antoine KLINKLIN
52 48 AQUILON D'EOLE Christopher NOUZILLE
53 49 CASANOVA DES ISLES Maxime LIVIO
54 50 BOREE DE L'AU Emma GRONDIN
55 51 CARLADE SAINT GEORGES Margot MARCEAU
56 52 LEOPARD VD HEFFINCK Lucas CERISY
57 53 ELYMONT Futura PALADINO
58 54 DJAIPUR DE BRAIZE Camille MERCIER
59 55 ETOLE DU SAULE Anais BROSSARD
60 56 FLAMEWCO DE LAUME David ARLIN
61 57 HANNIBAL CHEMIN DE LA FOR Magali LASNE
62 58 BRIGHT NIKI Deborah DEQUESNES
63 59 LEVINGSTONE DE MONTMIRAIL Gilles BOTTON
64 60 TYLOR DE MOISENAIS Pascale FORTINEAU
65 61 BELOUGA DE BELHEME Solene REGNIER
66 62 TINO DE CROLLON Elise PEAN
67 63 GOODBOY Z Lola GOUIN
68 64 URANIE MYSTERIEUSE Dylan BOULINEAU
69 65 CATINA DE CHRISLY Julie MARTIN
70 66 NOAM DOUBLE S Francois DUDOUET
71 67 DIAZ DUIR Allan PACHA
72 68 DEN'S DE LAUTERET Matthieu VANLANDEGHEM
73 69 DUC DES PRES Camille SIMONATO
74 70 BETTYBOOP D'ARCHANGE Xavier MOTTAIS
75 71 DISHDASH DU FRESNE Cyrielle LASNE
76 72 IDEFIX SITTE Laura LETELLIER
77 73 WAITANGI AMAZON Maxime LIVIO
78 74 GIBSY C Chloe AIGUESPARSES
79 75 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
80 76 DON'T EXPLAIN Timothee HURET
81 77 DIAMOND D'ANGRIE Romain LEMESTRE
82 78 DURAS DE HUS Gilles BOTTON