SAUMUR
28/02/2020 - 01/03/2020 SO

1 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

29/02/2020 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage (Art. 238.1.1)
Nb Engages : 39
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 X X 0 68.03 9.45 €
1.
1 ASSEZ D'ESSAI DUNOYER Christophe DAVAINE 0 71.67 9.45 €
1.
3 CORLEONE ROUGE Elodie BENAITEAU 0 69.09 9.45 €
1.
5 ATTICA DES AULNES Marie RIVERAIN 0 69.39 9.45 €
1.
8 VICKSY DU CRAON Julie COUSSEAU 0 70.63 9.45 €
1.
10 GOLDPLAYER Garance BRAIDA 0 63.26 9.45 €
1.
11 FIDJI DU LOIR Yasmine EL ZEIN 0 68.87 9.45 €
1.
12 ESTORIL D'ECLIPSE Charlotte WESTON 0 75.15 9.45 €
1.
14 ECRIN DU THOT Solene REGNIER 0 74.63 9.45 €
1.
16 BOUNTY KERISPER Claire MUGNIER 0 77.40 9.45 €
1.
17 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 76.23 9.45 €
1.
18 BENTLEY J DU WERFAT Pauline GRENIER BOLEY 0 62.07 9.45 €
1.
21 QUITUS DE L'ERDRE Cindy LEROY 0 72.87 9.45 €
1.
22 DOROFINO Clara CANIVEZ 0 71.56 9.45 €
1.
23 IDEAL VAN DE ROSTAL Lyse MOISAN 0 67.32 9.45 €
1.
24 EMERAUDE SILVANAIS Camille MORIN 0 75.15 9.45 €
1.
25 DIORE DE L'ILATTE Lea CHAUVEAU 0 75.31 9.45 €
1.
26 COCOBOY DE BORDENAVE Solene VION 0 68.79 9.45 €
1.
31 UKI JUMPER Guy Noel CADET 0 73.55 9.45 €
1.
33 QUARTZ DU HAMEL Marc EUDO 0 72.23 9.45 €
1.
37 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT 0 71.23 9.45 €
1.
38 GUEST ONLY DE CHAMPENOTTE Lola GOUIN 0 66.99 9.45 €
23.
15 ARAL Laure GESNOUIN 1 79.57  
23.
30 NID D'OR DE L'AUMADE Marie RIVERAIN 1 81.71  
23.
35 DRAKKAR LITTORAL Gireg LE COZ 1 80.04  
26.
9 EVERLIGHT DU LIVET Francois DUDOUET 4 72.93  
26.
19 FIRST LADY DU VAU Cassandre HANCZYK 4 69.32  
26.
29 TARMAC D'ASTREE Thomas TACCORI 4 65.99  
29.
32 OSCAR LA CHEVALERIE Melodie ROBIN 7 87.04  
30.
13 ENVOLEZ VOUS D'HEL Irene LANGLADE 9 97.64  
30.
28 DEEP PURPLE TARDONNE Anne Charlotte BRACHET 9 79.83  
32.
7 VIRGUL'JUMPER Anne Flavie CADET 12 72.80  
4 DOLCEVITA DES TOUCHES Juline JOUFFROY EL  
2 URAH DES DAMES Mathilde POUSIN NP  
6 CALISSON D'ARJU Guy Noel CADET NP  
20 SANDRO BOY DU LYS Ophelie DURAND NP  
27 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD NP  
34 TOSKA DE BOISSY Auzaline GARREAU NP  
36 ATTICA DES AULNES Sophie MAUSSET NP