TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

20 - TOURAINE POIDS LOURD - Start List

06/10/2019 - 12:00 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 88
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 81 VADJARO D'EUGAN Camille BERTHELEM
2 82 HERO VD ROSHOEVE Lilou CHARENNAC
3 83 CHOPIN DU SABLON Camille SAUVAGES
4 84 VENICIA DU LOIR Tudyne LE CORRE
5 85 TIBERIA D'HEM Marion ESTEVE
6 86 SIBELIUS DU CRIOLO Tristan LIVET
7 87 ELORIAGA Laura BODARD
8 88 UN ESPOIR ARDENT Sebastien FRICKER
9 1 GALANTA Corinne SEPTVANT
10 2 UTOO DU SILLON Camille SAUVAGES
11 3 JAD'OR DE SOIE Clementine ALLANOU
12 4 ROMEO DE LA LUTH Julia MASSIANI
13 5 UNGAWE DU FOURNEAU Francoise PELLETIER
14 6 BIRMAN DE TURZAY Patricia LANDAIS
15 7 SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS Coline LASJAUNIAS
16 8 BEAUTY GIRL DU PARK*VITALEOS Maxime GUEGUINOU
17 9 VEDETTE DE LIGNY Clemence CONTENT
18 10 VANIKORO DE MARS Eleonore PARIS
19 11 ROMANCE DEL CABALERO Salome FONTANIVE
20 12 EROS LE BEL AA Marion ALLAIN
21 13 ULYSSE GALANT Alice WACHEUX
22 14 RAPSODIE CHAMPLOUE Jade LE PAGE
NP 15 DAR WIN Pascal CHANCEREL
24 16 MASTER BERENCE Solene VION
25 17 VERY WELL D'OR Florine HUET
26 18 TOBLERONE DE L'ORMILY Clea GARNIER
27 19 PECARI David ASCHENBROICH
28 20 ROYAL BLUE ALIA IN Jean Christophe PARIS
29 21 L'AS GALANT Z Dorine BARBOSA
30 22 RAFALE DU PLESSY Nadege DOREAU
31 23 TITUS DE JANSANE Jeanne SAINT POL
32 24 D'ARMONY DE TURZAY Estelle BAUER
33 25 UNE D'AVRIL DE BOISSY Charlene LOYNET
34 26 CARLA BELLONNIERE Z Gabrielle PARIS
35 27 DIVINE DE VENIERS Laura BODARD
NP 28 BELLE ETOILE MAIL Caroline DUSSAULT
37 29 DIAMS DE SCARGUEL Marc LEROUILLY
NP 30 BEAUTY HEBBFLYER Francoise PELLETIER
39 31 VALMIKI DU HILL Emeline BLOSSIER
40 32 DELLINGTON Claude MARTINEAUD
41 33 TEA TIME COURANCE Manon RONGIER
42 34 CINCINNATI D'ONADA Sophie AMELINE DE CADEVILLE
43 35 VOGALENN PONTHOUAR Benoit PULCINO
44 36 CALAME DE RUEIRE Caroline SPASOJEVIC
NP 37 UZKO DE LA MARSANGE Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN
46 38 VERETA D'INCOVILLE Valerie BENOIT
47 39 UTOPIE DE DUC Romane DUDOUET
48 40 BALNEA ST MAURICE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
NP 41 ARMANIE DES GROUET Manon BESSON
50 42 ORLANDO DE L'AUBREE Romane PERTUS
51 43 LINEKA DU PUITS Arnaud FILS
52 44 CAOUETTE JUSKA Simon LAINE
53 45 CAPITAL DE LA TOUCHE Marina PAURELLE
54 46 CENTAURE DE LA CENSE Maxime GILOT
55 47 AVRIL DE RIVERLAND Sherine FROLICHER
56 48 CDELAMOUR DU GUI Marie PINHO
57 49 CHERAZADE DU TER Marie ARNAUD
58 50 DIONYSOS DES ORCETS Apolline DUTRAIVE
59 51 VEIJA Marine POGGIALE
60 52 COCHISE DU MARRONNIER Philippe DUCRET
61 53 VIP DU BOIS TILLAC Aurelie ROCHEREUIL
62 54 CRUNCH DES FORETS Sara MARRA
63 55 DONJUAN DE LAGACHE Marine LIBICZ
64 56 FALKO TADJOURA Z Clara PERROCHON
65 57 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Regis DE MIEULLE
66 58 BLUE DIAMOND D'ALFA Pascal DURAND
67 59 TRUHAN D'AUGE Thibault MURZEAU
68 60 ULTRA'K BORNISSOIS Jean Baptiste CORDEBOEUF
69 61 CONFIDENCE CHOISIE Oceane MIANNAY
70 62 PAPILLION DU BOSQ Gwenael ANDRE GUYOT
71 63 DOUBLETTE Valerie BENOIT
72 64 HEVEN Romane DUDOUET
73 65 BRILLANTISINE Cecile BOTTIGELLI
NP 66 VANDGOGH DE L'ETRE Manon BESSON
75 67 VALSE DE B'NEVILLE Romane PERTUS
76 68 VESUVE DE LA ROQUE Arnaud FILS
77 69 SIENA DE LA TOUQUE Julie GUILHAT
78 70 UPSILON DU THEILLET Justine LOUDOT
79 71 GABANNA BY WISBECQ Arthur JANDELLE
80 72 VERSAILLES AMOR Pauline PEJOT
81 73 BOHEME D'ASTREE Jeremy LADENISE
82 74 ASTUCE DU RIOU Laura MICHELONI
83 75 SELECT Julien BAUDOUX
84 76 BON AMI Morgane BAUDOUIN
85 77 RUBIS DU MADS Ines GAUDIN
86 78 VAN TOUCH DORCHIVAL Aurore CONSTANTIN
87 79 EX AEQUO VAN ORSHOF Amandine YAHER
88 80 OLYMPIA DE GY Marine GALLARD