TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

19 - ELEVAGE DE NANTUEL - Résultats

06/10/2019 - 09:45 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
10 CHERRYNOIRE D'AUTIZE Jonathan MATHE 0 29.87 375.00 €
2.
27 TAIGA DES OUCHES Mathieu BONNET 0 30.34 285.00 €
3.
14 ALTESSE DU GATY Thibault TARDIEUX 0 32.27 225.00 €
4.
26 PLUME D'IDEALE Charlene BURRIEZ 0 33.50 180.00 €
5.
41 AKAOMA BRIMBELLES Z David THIROUIN 0 34.20 150.00 €
6.
1 DANDY DU HAMEAU Pierre BRETON 0 34.43 120.00 €
7.
17 BIKINI M'AUREA*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER 0 34.69 90.00 €
8.
30 APACHE DE BAUGY Charlotte ROSTIN 0 34.70 75.00 €
9.
20 TIPTOP DU PARADIS Robin LE SQUEREN 0 36.04 60.00 €
10.
42 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE 0 36.59 60.00 €
11.
28 URSULA DE GROSSERIE Bruno JAZEDE 0 37.05  
12.
6 CINDERELLA Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 37.28  
13.
3 UTAWA DES SELENIDES Bruno JAZEDE 0 37.41  
14.
5 BAILA DU VEILLON Charlotte ROSTIN 0 38.33  
15.
12 CYRIA DES LOGES Anne PHELOUZAT 0 38.59  
16.
15 QUAPONE DES CABANES Frederic NEVEU 0 38.69  
17.
31 CAP'TAIN DU ROI Laetitia DE MOUSTIER 0 42.63  
18.
36 DIVA DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX 0 43.43  
19.
39 PANDA DE REIMS Verane NICAUD 4 31.42  
20.
33 BRISE D'ANGELS Lou MORALI 4 32.07  
21.
37 VOGUE DE JAI Pierre BRETON 4 33.73  
22.
2 CANALETTO Mathieu BONNET 4 34.65  
23.
13 BELLA D'ERMISSERIE Alexandre DE GELIS 4 34.88  
24.
16 LOVE ME VAN'T HEIKE Noemie GAL 4 36.51  
25.
38 KISS ME VH BEYKENSVELD Lou MORALI 4 36.92  
26.
34 DARKAN D'ARIEL Allan PACHA 4 37.27  
27.
25 DUCHESSE JUANNE Felix JARRY 4 41.08  
28.
4 BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES Mathilde LONGY 4 41.36  
29.
23 CUZCO DES CRESLES Patrick SANHET 4 47.83  
30.
19 BLACK BEAUTY DU PHARE Pierre BRETON 4 48.48  
31.
24 ETNA DE LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT 4 51.81  
32.
21 VITAMINE DE FRENAY Marie DAGORNE 8 35.71  
33.
32 DALHIA DE LA CHAPELLE Pierre Marie FRIANT 8 41.76  
34.
8 UDIAK LA CLAIE Lou MORALI 8 45.43  
35.
35 BELLINO DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 8 46.06  
36.
40 BANDY D'ORS Verane NICAUD 9 55.98  
37.
22 URIOZO DU CLOS Aurelie LABBE 20 44.60  
38.
9 DI DJAY KEOPS Allan PACHA 24 65.58  
18 MALLE BABBE VAN'T HULGENR Stephane LEROTY EL  
11 CYBELLE DU ROUVRAY Thibault PIGEON NP  
29 CHAMAN BARBOTIERE Mathilde LONGY NP  
7 DAMIANU Pierre Marie FRIANT NP