TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

17 - JL HORSE CONCEPT - Start List

06/10/2019 - 15:00 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 61
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 57 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET
2 58 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE
3 59 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
4 60 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT
5 61 ILIADE KDW 2 bruno ROCUET
6 1 GALAK D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
7 2 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY
8 3 CISSRO VAN BIRTHE Z Jerome GACHIGNARD
9 4 CRISPY DES FORETS Alexis RIVIERE
10 5 BRIENNE Pierre Marie FRIANT
11 6 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET
12 7 BABYLONE DE BRANACK Lou MORALI
13 8 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT
14 9 RIVAGE DE LA ROQUE Erik SADOUN
15 10 BORMAN DE FLAVIGNY Jonathan MATHE
16 11 BINGO KREPUSCULE David THIROUIN
17 12 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN
18 13 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE
19 14 SILVER DES PEUX Joachim JACQUES
20 15 VALLAURIS Allan PACHA
21 16 ANGIE DU PACHIS Arnaud BOURDOIS
22 17 ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
23 18 SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
24 19 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT
25 20 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT
26 21 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE
27 22 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET
28 23 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL
29 24 VOLCANO DH Z Aurelie LABBE
30 25 CANBERRA DU CHENE Olivier THARREAU
31 26 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LE SQUEREN
32 27 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY
33 28 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD
34 29 RACK DES FORETS*HN Alexis RIVIERE
NP 30 VOSTOK DE MARS Pierre Marie FRIANT
36 31 VICTORIA BARCELONA Margaux ROCUET
37 32 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET
38 33 UPSILONE DU CLOS Romain MORESVE
39 34 TORNADO DU DORAL*IFCE Jean Noel BATLE
40 35 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN
41 36 BIG STAR David THIROUIN
42 37 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN
43 38 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE
44 39 BATIK D'ENCREVIER*ALTMANN PACREAU Joachim JACQUES
45 40 AS DES AS DU PARK Allan PACHA
46 41 TARA LA GRANDIERE Arnaud BOURDOIS
47 42 JOE VAN TERBEKE Arthur LE VOT
48 43 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT
49 44 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE
50 45 ARGENTINA CHEVRIER Arthur DEUQUET
51 46 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT
52 47 CONTANO Yannick GAILLOT
53 48 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX
54 49 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN
55 50 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET
56 51 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LE SQUEREN
57 52 CARBINIA Felix JARRY
NP 53 RED BUTTERFLY DU CLOS Jerome GACHIGNARD
59 54 USSEL PLATIERE Alexis RIVIERE
60 55 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT
61 56 ASTA LA VISTADES CLAMENS Margaux ROCUET