TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

16 - KEP - Start List

06/10/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 56
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 54 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN
2 55 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE
3 56 TOPELA Hubert THIROUIN
4 1 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER
5 2 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU
6 3 DALTON MB Thibault MURZEAU
7 4 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE
8 5 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER
9 6 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD
10 7 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES
11 8 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD
12 9 AISANCE DU ROUET Lucia PIGEON
13 10 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE
14 11 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT
15 12 SORIA DU BUFFANT Ellie VERLEY
16 13 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN
17 14 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET
18 15 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER
19 16 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER
20 17 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT
21 18 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
22 19 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
23 20 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET
24 21 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET
25 22 SOAKO VAN BRABANT Ninon FORGET
26 23 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER
27 24 THEMIS DES VETS Marion PIROT FOURY
28 25 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX
29 26 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU
30 27 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS
31 28 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER
NP 29 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES
33 30 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR
34 31 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER
35 32 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN
36 33 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON
37 34 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU
38 35 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY
39 36 VIKING DU JORET Laetitia OLLIVIER
40 37 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE
41 38 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF
42 39 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL
43 40 ASTUCE DE VIE Emma PUYBOURDIN
NP 41 UNDELICE D'ELKE Pascal CHANCEREL
45 42 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT
46 43 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
47 44 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER
48 45 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET
49 46 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS
50 47 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME
NP 48 AARONE DU GENET Loraine HADDAD
NP 49 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON
53 50 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU
54 51 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Victor DESLANDES
55 52 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE
56 53 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK