TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

16 - KEP - Résultats

06/10/2019 - 11:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre avec barrage au
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 56
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Pts Tps Pts Tps Gains
1. 1 BELLEFLEUR DEROCHE Marina METAYER 0 73.24 0 42.19 300.00 €
2. 45 QUEBEC DE B'NEVILLE Charlotte BAYLET 0 75.65 4 37.79 228.00 €
3. 21 BALTAZAR DE SUDAIS Christine MARQUENET 0 75.04 4 38.16 180.00 €
4. 25 VICTOIRE DE LAYROLLE Julien FANGEAUX 0 70.40 4 38.85 144.00 €
5. 51 BRIGHT DE LAUNAY Victor DESLANDES 0 77.69 4 41.52 120.00 €
6. 34 SILVER DU BOISPRINCE Agathe LANCEREAU 0 78.18 9 52.91 96.00 €
7. 2 TAMISE DU ROMPIS Claire BRICOU 0 74.64 16 41.23 72.00 €
8. 46 DOLPHIN Camille BORDAS 0 78.12 17 56.19 60.00 €
9. 38 QANTIN DES MARZELLES Camille IMHOF 0 78.42 21 60.98 48.00 €
10. 56 TOPELA Hubert THIROUIN 0 76.95 NP 48.00 €
11. 13 TINO DES FUSAINS Paloma MILAN 1 79.29   48.00 €
12. 3 DALTON MB Thibault MURZEAU 1 79.93   48.00 €
13. 8 TON ALTESSE DE SIJU Alexandra GACHIGNARD 1 81.71   48.00 €
14. 26 ARKANE D'IVRAIE Marion CHILLOU 2 83.57    
15. 32 URANIE DE VALETTE Audrey MORIN 4 70.47    
16. 43 KAPOENTJE VAN HET KRIEKEN Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 4 73.80    
17. 31 QUENTIN DE LA BORDE Edwyn BEZANGER 4 75.28    
18. 4 BAMBI DU GRAVIER Florence DE MIEULLE 4 75.45    
19. 10 ROUBLARD D'EMERAUDE Josephine HERVE 4 75.60    
20. 20 DUNDEE ODEVELD Charlotte BAYLET 4 76.22    
21. 15 DIMEMBER Tom CHEVALIER 4 76.43    
22. 54 RAGONDIN DES ILES Juliette JESSIN 5 79.50    
23. 40 ASTUCE DE VIE Emma PUYBOURDIN 5 80.15    
24. 17 BIBESCO DE GRANDRY Pauline MAGOT 5 80.35    
25. 39 CAMELOT DU NORD Camille COLLET VIDAL 5 80.56    
26. 19 PIBOLE DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 8 70.40    
27. 44 ABRA DU GRAVIER Charles BATELLIER 8 72.25    
28. 18 CONDOR DE ROUHET Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN 8 75.22    
29. 37 SANGE DE BLONDEL Marion LE BERRE 8 75.38    
30. 30 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR 8 75.50    
31. 14 BLUE BELTON Estelle FLEURET 8 75.77    
32. 50 UNCRACK DES QUARTS Eleonore BARRETEAU 8 76.32    
33. 47 VANDY DU CHATENAY Juliette CHAUME 8 76.36    
34. 42 RAGTIME KERIZAC Pauline MAGOT 8 76.73    
35. 35 ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET Camille NOURY 8 76.96    
36. 53 UVEHA DES BOIS Camille ORLIK 8 92.72    
37. 55 UNETELLE MANCIAISE Marilou LEHAGRE 9 79.56    
38. 33 UNE BELLE DE CAPAVI Stephanie GUILLON 9 96.72    
39. 36 VIKING DU JORET Laetitia OLLIVIER 12 77.93    
40. 22 SOAKO VAN BRABANT Ninon FORGET 12 78.41    
41. 23 TENESSEE DE BRESME Jessica BERGER 13 81.40    
42. 52 BARKANE Jacqueline PIERNE 13 95.78    
43. 24 THEMIS DES VETS Marion PIROT FOURY 14 85.70    
44. 28 ARTHUR DU PLESSIS Eva CHAMBRIER 14 99.16    
45. 11 VISHNA DU PARC Caroline DUSSAULT 16 70.72    
46. 7 TAHITI DES BICHES Mathilde GOMES 16 73.19    
47. 16 AMBRE DE LA VILLATTE Johanna PFEIFFER 17 98.49    
5 VERY GOOD BOY D'IX Christophe BERTHIER AB  
6 BALZANE D'HENON Jean Paul FILLAUD AB  
9 AISANCE DU ROUET Lucia PIGEON AB  
12 SORIA DU BUFFANT Ellie VERLEY AB  
27 TINKA DE ROC O CERF Marieva THOMAS AB  
29 UNESCO D'AMAURY Laurent DESETRES NP  
41 UNDELICE D'ELKE Pascal CHANCEREL NP  
48 AARONE DU GENET Loraine HADDAD NP  
49 DIRKA DU BOIS Elise MICHON NP