TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

15 - TOUBIN CLEMENT - Start List

06/10/2019 - 08:30 - Une manche barème A au chronomètre sans barrage (A
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 77
Ordre Num Cheval Cavalier
1 74 ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER Lou MORALI
2 75 ULITHI DU FIGUIER tanguy DE LA LANCE
3 76 TELSTAR HELAU Verane NICAUD
4 77 ZIQUE Allan PACHA
5 1 ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER Chloe ROLLAND
6 2 SAPHO DU JARRIEN Frederic PLANSONT
7 3 GONDOLA VAN HET LINDEHOF Eric LE GREL
8 4 QOLINE M'AUREA Marie Laure SAINT MARTIN
9 5 CASH DU PEU Antoine GAILDRAUD
NP 6 DJANGHO David THIROUIN
11 7 CONQUETE DE JALESNES Pierre Marie FRIANT
12 8 VENDOME D'EMM Arthur DEUQUET
13 9 CIBELLE DE MAZURE Manon MAGE
14 10 CALITO NORMAND*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
15 11 AMANDE DU GRANIT Felix JARRY
16 12 VALERIANE DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
17 13 DOLOMITE Anne PHELOUZAT
18 14 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD
19 15 CAPPUCCINO BB Barbara THEBAULT
20 16 ATOUT DE GOBAUDE Cyril GUILLON
21 17 STELLA DE MOENS Marion BOURDONCLE
22 18 TEMPO DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
23 19 SOUVENIR DU CLOCHET Mathilde LONGY
24 20 VICKIE D'ANJOU Allan PACHA
25 21 DROIT DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
26 22 DAVANTI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE
27 23 VANDA D'ELLIPSE Robin LE SQUEREN
NP 24 HANELIA Augustin MASSIN
29 25 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO
30 26 CLASSIC D'ELLE Yannick GAILLOT
31 27 QUALIFYING DE HUS Margaux ROCUET
32 28 CESAR DELA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
33 29 RINALDO ROUGE*ENE-HN David GOMEZ
34 30 CALOU DU THOUET Jerome GACHIGNARD
35 31 UBERLULU Oksana GIGOU
36 32 CHALLENGER DU REPAIRE Bruno JAZEDE
37 33 CATHARINA 12 Arthur DEUQUET
38 34 AVOINE DU CHENE Manon MAGE
39 35 ARMANY DE ROUVRES*MILI Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
40 36 DANONZO Felix JARRY
41 37 DOHA LGD Martin PROVOST
42 38 ALL IKA DES IFS Romain MORESVE
43 39 CARAT 128 Leonore LAVILLE
44 40 ARNO DE MARA Thibault TARDIEUX
45 41 BALKISS DU MONTET Cyril GUILLON
NP 42 VIKING DU PAITIS Marion BOURDONCLE
NP 43 DIDI JOY DE TUS Johannes COIGNOUX
48 44 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY
49 45 D'ORIGAN DE TURZAY Allan PACHA
50 46 CRISTAL DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT
51 47 CREOLE DE THELEME Jonathan MATHE
52 48 BELLINGTON DE PERIGNY Robin LE SQUEREN
NP 49 VIKING DU ROUET Augustin MASSIN
54 50 BARNEY DU ROUMOIS Clement BERTHO
55 51 NIGHT LIGHT VT RUYTERSHOF Yannick GAILLOT
56 52 COOLCREAM BERENCE Margaux ROCUET
57 53 BAGHERA LA TOUR VIDAL Jean Charles PIROT
NP 54 SUBLIME D'EGLEFIN*ENE-HN David GOMEZ
59 55 DIABOLINE Jerome GACHIGNARD
60 56 ADAGIO D'ISCLA Oksana GIGOU
61 57 D'AMOUR DE VENAT Bruno JAZEDE
NP 58 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET
NP 59 DONNABALIA*HDG Manon MAGE
64 60 CANDO MANATHIS*ENE*HN Nicolas MAYNARD MCH
65 61 CALLINCO Felix JARRY
66 62 UN LYS DU GUILLY Martin PROVOST
67 63 CANADA DE MARTINVAST Pierre BRETON
68 64 CHARLESTONE DU PARC Marie DAGORNE
69 65 VOLNAY EN VERT Arthur MINIER
70 66 AYMIE DU TERTRE Chloe GITTON
71 67 CHER ALIA Z Lou MORALI
72 68 ROYANE DE LA COMBE Aurelie LABBE
73 69 C'VIOLETTE D'AOZ Z Mathieu BONNET
74 70 AL CAPONE DE LIAM Basile Victor TOUSSAINT
75 71 ETRIOMF Farouk TOUNSI
76 72 VAILLANT D'AST Justine CALISE
77 73 VICTORIUS DE RIMA Stephane LEROTY