TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

11 - Préparatoire (1,00 m) - Résultats

05/10/2019 - 09:00 - Une manche barème A sans chronomètre sans barrage
PISTE2 - Nb Engages : 42
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
39 USBEK DE NANTUEL Clea LAGUIONIE 0 88.85 11.20 €
1.
40 CHARLIE ANGUERNY Lou MORALI 0 89.51 11.20 €
1.
42 CALL GIRL DE CALI Franck CURTI 0 88.67 11.20 €
1.
41 ENVOLEZ VOUS D'HEL Edouard CHAUVET 0 97.88 11.20 €
1.
2 TULIPE DU GALESTE Mathilde MARCHAIS 0 82.52 11.20 €
1.
7 EXQUISE DE OUISTREHAM Mathilde LONGY 0 92.91 11.20 €
1.
10 EASY CHAP Franck CURTI 0 92.14 11.20 €
1.
11 EXTASIE DE PAUMALICE Sandra DUMONTEUIL 0 107.31 11.20 €
1.
14 VEGA DU MAUPAS Lucie DE LA MOTTE 0 91.28 11.20 €
1.
15 CINCINNATI D'ONADA Sophie AMELINE DE CADEVILLE 0 81.03 11.20 €
1.
17 BOSSA NOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 0 85.70 11.20 €
1.
19 BOGOSS DES HOUGUETTES Lou MORALI 0 85.24 11.20 €
1.
20 RANTZAU DES ISLOTS Berenice JOHAN 0 93.30 11.20 €
1.
23 RANIA DE LESSART Morgane ETCHEMENDYBEHERE 0 94.51 11.20 €
1.
24 DAHLIA RUMEL Catherine ZOLLER 0 85.95 11.20 €
1.
26 EMMA BOULAIRE Christophe VERCEUX 0 80.31 11.20 €
1.
30 DJAZZ D'EREVAN Yann DEMIRDJIAN 0 97.50 11.20 €
1.
34 FREDS OKAMETA Tarajune GAVIGNET 0 86.08 11.20 €
1.
36 LOGICA DE GUEMES Gabrielle LANDIVAR 0 86.18 11.20 €
1.
38 UTWO SEMILLY Anthony DURU 0 107.29 11.20 €
21.
3 DRAMMEN UN PRINCE Claire BRICOU 4 90.93  
21.
6 HIGH KING Ines BEAUVERGER 4 91.09  
21.
9 BAIKAL DU JAMBOT Camille DESTRUHAUT 4 91.11  
21.
21 ALASSIA DE JOUY Z Regis DE MIEULLE 4 99.78  
21.
25 BLOUENN DES CHARMES Soline DESERT 4 88.62  
21.
27 UPY DE TUS Romane PERTUS 4 79.34  
21.
35 USTONE DARK Barbara BRIDIER 4 83.74  
21.
37 DIVINE POP DE KERSER Lou MORALI 4 82.72  
29.
8 CHANCE DU FRESNOY Marilou FEUILLARD 5 111.83  
30.
1 CHARMANTE DE FLORYS Lou MORALI 8 90.06  
30.
16 UNIQUE DES GOUIX Yohann QUANTIN 8 88.07  
30.
22 VIS A VIE DEQUELENNEC Manon DELANNEAU 8 93.02  
30.
28 SUPER PRIME Emy LOYANT 8 88.85  
30.
29 TI'POM DE TEXO Antoine DURAND 8 120.58  
30.
32 DAISY DE LA LANDE Estelle FLEURET 8 92.56  
36.
4 FUNKY MORINIERE Antoine DURAND 12 120.88  
36.
5 ENDURO DE GALESTE Yann DEMIRDJIAN 12 93.81  
38.
13 ETNA LOCA Alexandre DE GELIS 16 120.11  
39.
31 BELINO DE TIREAU Ines BEAUVERGER 17 111.93  
40.
18 DARWIN PARFEY Mathis BOURIN 20 101.99  
33 CALINE DES GREZILS Z Geoffroy MAGAUD EL  
12 PRINCE DE GRUGY Maud MAROLLEAU NP