TOURS PERNAY HARAS DE BEL AIR
04/10/2019 - 06/10/2019 SO

9 - LAMBEY - Résultats

05/10/2019 - 14:15 - Une manche barème A temps différé (Art. 276)
PISTE1 - Nb Engages : 69
Clt. Num. Cheval Cavalier Points Temps Gains
1.
21 BOGOTA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 0 35.29 1250.00 €
2.
50 EXPENSIEVE Bruno JAZEDE 0 35.45 950.00 €
3.
20 ARKO DU TEMPLE Robin LE SQUEREN 0 36.36 750.00 €
4.
3 GREAT MIRACLE Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 36.42 600.00 €
5.
65 UTOPIE DU BARQUET Cyril GUILLON 0 37.40 500.00 €
6.
26 COBALT DE NANTUEL Eliott DEUQUET 0 37.41 400.00 €
7.
36 BIG STAR David THIROUIN 0 37.43 300.00 €
8.
9 BONNIE DU PARK Margaux ROCUET 0 37.62 250.00 €
9.
4 ADDA CAESAR Felix JARRY 0 38.04 200.00 €
10.
32 TOUTELLA D'AGEMONT*ENE-HN Nicolas PEREZ 0 38.73 200.00 €
11.
58 CANBERRA DU CHENE Olivier THARREAU 0 38.92 200.00 €
12.
28 CASALOR Jerome GACHIGNARD 0 39.42 200.00 €
13.
13 BAHIA DU VEILLON Baptiste SALAUN 0 39.49 200.00 €
14.
48 ANGIE DU PACHIS Arnaud BOURDOIS 0 39.83 200.00 €
15.
69 ASTA LA VISTADES CLAMENS Margaux ROCUET 0 45.58 200.00 €
16.
45 ANTIGUA DE NANTUEL Robin LE SQUEREN 1 38.76 200.00 €
17.
6 BARMAN DES PONTS Anne PHELOUZAT 1 40.14 200.00 €
18.
27 VIMAE D'AUZAY Pierre Marie FRIANT 4 37.57  
19.
22 CENTURION Z Carla MATEU RAPINAT 4 37.78  
20.
63 QUID CHASSAGNE Jean Paul FILLAUD 4 38.23  
21.
14 CHYVAS DU MONSELET*VITALEOS Anais BERTHIER 4 38.44  
22.
5 ARAMIS DE B'NEVILLE Arthur LE VOT 4 38.46  
23.
31 VESUBIO Edouard CHAUVET 4 38.60  
24.
59 CHARDONNAY DE ROY*ENE-HN Jean Noel BATLE 4 39.23  
25.
35 TANAGRA DE LA ROCHE Leonore LAVILLE 4 39.61  
26.
29 CARBINIA Felix JARRY 4 40.51  
27.
44 CHICA L'AMAURIAL Franck CURTI 4 41.45  
28.
19 BACCARA DU LUC Franck CURTI 4 41.88  
29.
67 ZIA MIA DE LA BONN Z Edouard CHAUVET 4 43.79  
30.
23 TARA LA GRANDIERE Arnaud BOURDOIS 4 44.91  
31.
24 TINA LA BOHEME Augustin MASSIN 4 45.25  
32.
53 ZADORA DE LAUBRY Z Jerome GACHIGNARD 4 45.57  
33.
7 CARATI DES SABLIERES Jonathan MATHE 4 46.31  
33.
17 AVATAR DU MARAIS Mathilde LONGY 4 46.31  
35.
40 BERGAMOTE DE BLOYE Laurence KAUFFMANN 5 39.20  
36.
52 BRIENNE Pierre Marie FRIANT 5 43.34  
37.
12 REVE DE BERCE Laetitia LEDERMANN 5 44.68  
38.
42 CALYPSO DU LYS Mathieu BONNET 5 46.33  
39.
66 CONTANO Yannick GAILLOT 5 47.61  
40.
15 ELDORADO DE HUS Gilles BOTTON 7 49.72  
41.
68 LADY LULU 2 Margaux ROCUET 7 51.42  
42.
57 VILLANOVA DU MAUGREY Frederic PLANSONT 8 37.68  
43.
46 THARA NANTUEL Arthur DEUQUET 8 39.84  
44.
10 CALL ME DE BAMAR Antoine BAILLARGEAT 8 41.66  
45.
61 CASSIOPEE D'ELLIPSE Clement BERTHO 8 43.32  
46.
16 SANTIAGO MAIL Florence DE MIEULLE 8 44.89  
47.
51 CARLOS DE LA BEKA Eliott DEUQUET 8 45.59  
48.
8 CARDAMOME Clement COZIEN 8 46.02  
49.
25 MAYENNE TER DIESCHOOT Bruno JAZEDE 9 45.25  
50.
34 TENERE D'AG Karine CHEVALIER 9 45.99  
51.
62 ALPHA DU CHENE Manon MAGE 9 47.89  
52.
38 AUPTIMUS DE RIMA*IFCE David GOMEZ 9 64.41  
53.
56 ARAMIS DE PRADE Johannes COIGNOUX 12 43.53  
54.
2 VOSTOK DE MARS Pierre Marie FRIANT 12 45.10  
55.
55 VASCO DE GAMAS Arthur LE VOT 12 48.17  
56.
18 RASPER DU GERY Pierre Antoine HENAULT 14 62.84  
57.
54 BOSKOF DE FALERE Felix JARRY 15 57.63  
58.
47 TORINO DE FEYELE Anne RAPINAT 16 41.15  
59.
49 CONTINO ST GHYVAN Z Augustin MASSIN 18 55.90  
60.
30 JOE VAN TERBEKE Arthur LE VOT 18 64.05  
39 CRAC D'ILOE Abel SAUVAT EL  
1 HENNESSY DO CASAL Pierre BRETON AB  
11 CAP VERT Victor DESLANDES AB  
37 AROOGANTE BREIL Cecile LE MEVEL AB  
43 ADONIS ST LOIS Pierre Antoine HENAULT AB  
60 BUGA NOE Jean Charles PIROT AB  
33 BALAKA DU PARC Romain MORESVE NP  
41 FOR JUMP Noemie GAL NP  
64 REINE DU FRAIGNEAU Thibault TARDIEUX NP